Search for Parts

Customers

Need a login?
Contact matt@ksemfg.com to request registration.

Login:

Password:

Product Search

Results for "7/16"

Part Name OEM Part #
000443 HSS DR GUIDE WHEEL 2 7/16 BR 000443

865219 HSS DRIVE PIN DISC 3 7/16 865219

7036343 SRPOCKET H100BTL32 B-2 7/16 HUB W/KEYWAY ON TOOTH 749535

SPROCKET H50B15 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745550

SPROCKET H10016 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745581

SPROCKET H6021 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745207

SPROCKET H6024 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745241

SPROCKET H6017 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745175

SPROCKET 10016 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744831

SPROCKET 8015 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744628

SPROCKET 8019 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744701

SPROCKET 6020 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744439

SPROCKET 6021 1 7/16BR-KW-SS AND 2SS 744471

SPROCKET 6026 1 7/16 BR-KW-SS 744505

SPROCKET 6017 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744385

SPROCKET 6018 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744417

SPROCKET 4028 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 743187

SPROCKET H100BTL32W/3020X2 7/16 BR W/KEYWAY 703643

7370564 10032 BUSHED IDLER SPROCKET 2 7/16 703644

SPROCKET, 100E48H 3 7/16B 2 MATCHED SET 7885050

SPROCKET TH5017 W/1610X1 7/16" 745819

SPROCKET H100BTL28W/3020 X2 7/16 749538

SPROCKET 8021 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744711

SPROCKET 6024 1 7/16 744491

SPROCKET 6028 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 744502

743191 SPROCKET H4035 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 743191

742095 SPROCKET 100E32H 3 7/16B 2 MATCHED 742095

SPROCKET H4030 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 743166

970983 SPROCKET H100BTL28W/3020 X2 7/16 970983

SPROCKET H4025 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 743147

SPKT 50B19 1 7/16 B 1292198

SPKT 50B33 1 7/16 B 1292338

SPKT 2100C21 1 7/16 1204533

SPKT 50B25 1 7/16 1204534

SPKT 60B17 1 7/16 1204540

SPKT 60B28 1 7/16 1204542

7036312 10028 BUSHED IDLER SPROCKET 2 7/16 7036312

SPROCKET 50B26-1 7/16"BR-KW-SS 1250226

SPROCKET H50B30 B-1 7/16 WITH 2 SET SCREWS ONLY 1292396

SPROCKET 50B29-1 7/16"BR-KW-SS 1205085

691398 HSS ID SHFT 2-7/16 691398

903058 DRIVE SHAFT 1 7/16 X 11 1/2 DS 903058

905816 BEARING REAR COVER 3 7/16 905816

972539 PILLW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22455H 3 7/16 S2000 DODGE NO. 070288 972539

HUB 2517 X 2 7/16" BORE W/KEY # 117176 230996

865251 BEARING SHIM 16GAGE P-B22455H 3 -7/16 865251

0200235 FLANGE BEARING 4-BOLT 1 7/16BR SKW SF 23T SEAL-MASTER 128784 7002210

BUSHING FH 758 5/8"DIA X 7/16 HEX BORE 230601

HUB 2012 X 1 7/16" BORE W/KEY # 119256 230981

400435 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22439H 2 7/16 S2000 DODGE NO. 070282 400435

7036343 SPROCKET, H100BTL32 W/ #3020 X 2 7/16" I.D. BUSHING 749533

SHAFT # 6 2.4375 X 107.00" LONG 2 7/16" DIAMETER 907958MB

250455 COLLAR SET RULAND SPLIT 2 7/16 RULAND #SP-39-F 250455

7036312 10032 BUSHE IDLER SPRODKET, 2 7/16' I.D. 749539

975971 COUPLING SIZE C-2 1/2/2 7/16BR SEIR-BATH COUPLING W/2 7/16"BORES-KW-SS KEYED-IN-LINE 975971

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS WITH 7/16" SPRING LOADED HEX AXLE 01 18.00 NC RLR G196 A1 P 01 18.00 NC 504895

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS WITH 7/16" SPRING LOADED HEX AXLE 01 18.00 NC RLR G196 A1 P 01 18.00 NC 504834

CYLINDER BIMBA 2BR X 2ST (2)1/4PORT 312 DXP W/SPECIAL 7/16-20 ROD THREAD AND TAIL FROM 172P, SPEC(D-53025 A2 279510

7174977 BUSH TPR LCK 3020 2-7/16 B KW 2154000

230115 BEARING BRONZE B3948-16 2 7/16"X2 230115

250455 COLLAR SET RULAND SPLIT 2 7/16 RULAND #SP-39-F 250455

400365 BEARING PILLOW BLOCK TB23T 1 7/16 MORSE SEALMASTER SKWEZLOC 400365

400410 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING NP-39 2 7/16"BR OR MC GILL C25-2 7/16 SST UCP 212-39 400410

0200235 BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 4-BOLT 0200235

HSS IDLER SHAFT 2 7/16X44.750 PTO 871650

903058 DRIVE SHAFT 1 7/16 X 12 1/2 SS 900930

400987 FLANGE BEARING 1-7/16"D.BORE 400987

DRIVE PULLEY CF 8X14X1 7/16 681360

17005487 BRG HEX 7/16B 1815226123 HS 17005487

0101013 BRG 7/16"HEX B1020-2 GREASED BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-2,29010 0101013

683207 PUL D/SFT6X43 3/4X1 7/16 683207

CYLINDER BIMBA 2BR X 2ST (2)1/4PORT 312 DXP W/SPECIAL 7/16-20 ROD THREAD AND TAIL FROM 172P, SPEC(D-53025 A2 279510

DR PUL/SCH CF 6X14X1 7/16 CR 683602

2900596_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT UHMW 2900596

4852528 PUL D/SFT 6X26 3/4X1 7/16PTO 4852528

PULLEY DR CF 6X20X1 7/16 681447

PULLEY DR CF 6X26X1 7/16 681450

0203229 BRG FLG 2-7/16 B 4-BOLT 0203229

0210223 BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 4-BOLT 0210223

0210228_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 3-BOLT 0210228

0210231_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 4-BOLT FDA 0210231

0202224_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0202224

0202022_1_ BRG ROD END 7/16 B 0202022

0202132_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT 0202132

0202134 BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 3-BOLT 0202134

0201616 BRG ROD END 7/16 B 0201616

0200824_2_ BRG PBLK TPPD BAS 1-7/16B ECCN 0200824

0201132_2_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BOLT ECCN 0201132

0200243 BRG FLG 1-7/16B 3-BOLT 0200243

0200823_1_ BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B TPPD BASE 0200823

0200230_1_ BRG FLG 1-7/16 B 2-BLT GRP TGT 0200230

0200197 BRG PBLK 1-7/16 2-BOLT LBSS TG 0200197

2155057 BUSHING TL 2517 -2 7/16 BORE 2155057

0100166_1 BRG 6203 ASSY W/ 7/16 HX ADPT - Cross Reference 350808; 6203ZZ-IR-SP.45-S 0100166

0109093_1 BRG HEX 7/16 B PER DWG 0109093 0109093

30218108_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 3.438 49BF 30218108

30218108_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 3.438 55BF 30218109

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 1.938 43BF 30218101

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 1.938 49BF 30218102

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 1.938 55BF 30218103

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 2.438 43BF 30218104

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 2.438 49BF 30218105

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 2.438 55BF 30218106

30218101_1 ISS SHAFT DR 3 7/16 X 3.438 43BF 30218107

0200123_1_ BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B 0200123

0200124_1 BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B 0200124

0200139_1_ BRG PBLK 2-7/16 B 0200139

683030 PULLEY D/ 6 X 26 3/4 X 1 7/16 4852428

690551_1 HSS DR SHAFT 2 7/16 X 39 1/4 690551

680523_1 PULLEY DR CF 8X26X1 7/16 680523

PLLY IDLR STKR 4F33C-1 7/16BG 2900753

ROLLER HIGH SPEED 1.9 DIA X .145 GALV 7/16" CRS HEX 26" BF WITH URETHANE COATING & O-RING GROOVES 29431500

POP OUT CLIP (7/16HEX) 51025200

7017541 ROLLER, TAPERED, 2.5" TO 1.688" DIA, 14 GAGE GALVANIZED, ABEC-1 PRECISION BEARING, 7/16"SPRING LOADED HEX SHAFT, 16.00" BETWEEN FRAMES 140035160

HSS ID SHAFT 2 7/16 X 41 1/2 691397

0103223 BEARING TAKE UP 1-7/16" BORE, NORMAL DUTY, WIDE SLOT, SETSCREW LOCK : Cross Reference VTWS-223; 125114 ; 7758856; 401150 ; 975435; 7045157; 111495 ; UCT207-23 0103223

BEARING 1-7/16 ID SEAL FOR LIFE,FLNG,4 HOLE ,F4B-VSC-107-NL 0493112040

HSS ID SHAFT 2 7/16 671650

680117 DRIVE SHAFT 1 7/16 692572

10032 BUSHED IDLER SPKT-2 7/16 7036344

SCREW,HHC,7/16-14X1.500,GD8,P 7041912

AXLE,7/16HX X 25.125"LG,MSS 7043429

AXLE,7/16HX X 31.125"LG,MSS 7043430

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 86.5, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, INSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 7074860

V/B AXLE TAPPED HEX 7/16 X 4 730777

510 POP OUT CLIP (7/16HEX) 51025200

BUSH KT 3-7/16 QK RLS DRRS 811552

RLLR RTRN 1.9 X 12, KB RLR 1.9D X 12"L 7/16 HEX PREC BRG 901850

HSS ID SHAFT 2 7/16X38.750 PTO 902868

HSS DR SHAFT 3 7/16 40HP 21 DS 911869

AXLE HX 7/16 W28TAP 5/16-18*CR 691076MD

DRSHAFT1 7/16X32 3/4ENDS1 3/16 691451

DR SHFT 1 7/16X27 1/8 A&T/C 21 693122

PUL D/SFT6X49 3/4X1 7/16 683208

SPKT 40B35T 1-7/16"B 1240235

BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-1,29000(B1020-1) 17101009

BRG,7/16 HEX,PREC,B1271,ABEC 1 17358257

BUSHING SPLIT TAPER R1-TYPE2 3-7/16BR 22004400

BUSHING SPLIT TAPER R2-TYPE2 3-7/16BR 22004401

HSS DR PIN DISC 3 7/16(HALVES) 865219

SPLIT CLAMP COLLAR SET 2-7/16, DAYTON SUPERIOR# SP39F (SUBSTITUTE FOR RULAND) 22618700

PILLOW BLOCK SKWEZ-LOC2 7/16BR 400411

7/16HX ADAPTER/6002AB NYLON 350817

KB BRG FL 2B 1-7/16" LF-23G WIR RGR-PEER 27014600

BRG PBLK 1-7/16 B D-LOK 971417

TAIL PULLEY HELIX(100) 180DEG IR 49", N 23", 1 7/16, W/48" HEIGHT DIFFERENCE 950067

TAIL PULLEY HELIX(100) 90 DEG IR 49", N 23", 1 7/16, W/24" HEIGHT DIFFERENCE 950069

DRIVE PULLEY HELIX(100) 180DEG IR 49", N 23", 1 7/16" W/48" HEIGHT DIFFERENCE 950075

DRIVE PULLEY HELIX(100) 90 DEG IR 49", N 23", 1 7/16", W/24 HEIGHT DIFFERENCE 950076

TAKE UP HOUSING ASSY, 1 7/16" INSIDE/OUTSIDE RIGHT/LEFT SKF 951403

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 30, N 32, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 22.5 (100) Miscellaneous Part #: 953044 PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 30, N 32, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 22.5 (100) 953044

TAIL PULLEY, FLAT, IR 60", N 27", 1 7/16" 953736

MEGA MERGE DRIVE, EXT. 1-7/16" 971483

TAIL PULLEY,HELIX,(100), 135DEG, IR40", N28", 1 7/16" SHAFT W/22.5" HEIGHT DIFF. 971568

PULLEY, DRIVE, FOR FLAT BELT CURVE, 56" IR, 33" N, 1 7/16" INSIDE EXTENSION, TS1500/140 972647

PULLEY, TAIL, FOR FLAT BELT CURVE, 56" IR, 33" N, 1 7/16", TS1500/140 972649

1-7/16-B 2-BOLT FLANGE BEARING 0202223

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 59, N 29, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 72, INCLINE (140) 2901086

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 31, N 16, 1-7/16" SHAFT, OUTSIDE EXT, TS1500/100 2901867

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 30, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2902772

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 84, N 30, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2902773

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2903740

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2903752

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 48, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, OUTSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 2903758

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 53, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, OUTSIDE EXT., TS1500/140 2904031

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 25, N 18, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 2904206

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 25, N 18, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 2904207

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 25, N 18, 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 2904208

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 35.5, N 27, DOUBLE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2904289

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 35.5, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2904290

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2904404

DRIVE PULLEY, (100) HELIX W/12" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 31", N 19" W/1 7/16" INSIDE EXT. 7074018

TAIL PULLEY, (100) HELIX W/12" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 31", N 19" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074019

DRIVE PULLEY, (140) IR 60", N 29" W/1 7/16" INSIDE EXT. 7074052

TAIL PULLEY, (140) IR 60", N 29" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074053

DRIVE PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/40" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 27" W/1 7/16" OUTSIDE EXT. 7074206

TAIL PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/40" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 27" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074207

DRIVE PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/41" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 21" W/1 7/16" OUTSIDE EXT. 7074208

TAIL PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/41" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 21" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074209

PULLEY, IR 41, N33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180 DEGREE HELIX, EC 40, TS1500/140, INCLINE 7074210

TAIL PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/40" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 33" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074211

DRIVE PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/20" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 33" W/1 7/16" OUTSIDE EXT 7074212

TAIL PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/20" HEIGHT DIFF. IR 41", N 33" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074213

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 85, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7074413

PULLEY, DRIVE IR 41 N 33 1-7/16 SHAFT INSIDE EXT 180DEG HELIX EC 32.5 140D 7074474

TAIL PULLEY, (140) HELIX W/32.5" DECLINE IR 41", N 33" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT 7074475

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 85, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7074478

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 85, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7074479

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 85, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7074480

DRIVE PULLEY, (140) IR 84", N 39" W/1 7/16" INSIDE EXT. 7074533

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 58, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT, OUTSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 7074809

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 82.5, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, INSPULLEY, DRIVE, IR 82.5, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, INSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 IDE EXT, TS1500/140 7074844

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 82.5, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, TS1500/140 7074845

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 86, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, INSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 7074854

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 86, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7074855

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 86.5, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, INSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 7074860

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075023

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 111, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075273

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 111, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075274

DRIVE PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 65.625", N 28", 1-7/16" INSIDE EXTENSION 7075294

DRIVE PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 49", N 28", 1-7/16" DUAL EXTENSION 7075295

TAIL PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 65.625", N 28", 1-7/16" SHAFT 7075296

TAIL PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 49", N 28", 1-7/16" SHAFT 7075297

TS1500/140 DRIVE PULLEY ( 45°) IR 35" N 24" HELIX W/ 9" HEIGHT DIF 1-7/16" OUTSIDE EXT. 7075431

TS1500/140 TAIL PULLEY (45°) IR 35" N 24" HELIX W/ 9" HEIGHT DIF 1-7/16" SHAFT 7075432

TS1500/140 DRIVE PULLEY ( 75°) IR 35" N 24" HELIX W/ 15" HEIGHT DIF 1-7/16" OUTSIDE EXT. 7075434

TS1500/140 TAIL PULLEY (75°) IR 35" N 24" HELIX W/ 15" HEIGHT DIF 1-7/16" SHAFT 7075435

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 111, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075529

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 111, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075602

SEW GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 2, 460/3/60, JOURNAL DIAMETER: 1-7/16, RPM: 97.5 RPM AVERAGE, M4, A/B, 90 DEGREE, TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, 1 21468800

TROMMELAGER ASSEMBLY 1-7/16", COMPLETE 22574900

2 BOLT FLANGE ASSEMBLY 1-7/16", COMPLETE 22581400

BRG INSERT 1-7/16 IN SEALMASTER MH-23T 22658400

DRIVE PULLEY FOR TS1500/100, 90DEG HELIX WITH 15" HEIGHT DIFFERENCE; IR 40", N 28"; 1-7/16" DUAL DRIVE EXTENSION TURNED DOWN TO 1.25" 22759700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 66, N21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, OUTSIDE EXT, TS1500/140 22786400

PULLEY, TAIL, IR66, N21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, TS1500/140 22786500

TAIL, PULLEY, FLAT, (100) IR 41", N 18", 1 7/16" SHAFT 22786700

PULLEY, DRIVE IR 23, N 23, 1-7/16 SHAFT OUTSIDE EXT 140 DEG 27037200

PULLEY, TAIL IR 23, N 23, 1-7/16 SHAFT 140 DEG 27037300

PULLEY, IR 54, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT INSIDE EXT 140 DEG 27044200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29008500

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 61, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29037800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29041700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29041800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29041900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29042000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 107, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29064000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 29, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29064100

DRIVE PULLEY, (140), IR 66", N 31"W/1 7/16" SHAFT, INSIDE EXT., TS1500/140 29064200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 107, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29064300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 29, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29064400

TAIL PULLEY, (140),IR 66", N 31" W/ 1 7/16" SHAFT, TS1500/140 29064500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29065800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29065900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) Part #: 29041900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) Part #: 29042000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 29, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29064100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29066500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 28, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29066600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29073700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 30, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29073800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 30, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29073900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 30, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29085200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29085400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 121, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29085900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 121, N 33, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29086000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 121, N 39, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29086100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 121, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29086200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 121, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29086300

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 47.25, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 40.5, INCLINE (140) 29092800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 47.25, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 40.5 (140) 29092900

MEGA MERGE TAIL PULLEY WITH 1 7/16" TAIL EXTENSION 29097200

MEGA MERGE DRIVE PULLEY WITH 1 7/16" DRIVE EXTENSION 29097300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 32, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29098900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 32, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29099000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 56, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 49.5, INCLINE (140) 29099100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 56, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 50.63, INCLINE (140) 29099200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 56, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33, INCLINE (140) 29099300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 56, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33.75, INCLINE (140) 29099400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 56, N 21, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 49.5, INCLINE (140) 29099500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 56, N 21, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 50.63, INCLINE (140) 29099600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 56, N 21, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33.75, INCLINE (140) 29099700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 56, N 21, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33, INCLINE (140) 29099800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29099900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29100000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 47.25, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 27 (140) 29100300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29110300

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60, N 33, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29110500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 55, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 42, NO KEY (140) 29114500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 61, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29123800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 39, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29126700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 120, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29126800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 120, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29126900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 120, N 33, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29127000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29129800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 84, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29129900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 94, N 39, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29130400

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29132700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 21, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29132800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 109, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29132900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29133000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 61, N 15, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29138400

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 72, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29151200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 107.5, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29155700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 107.5, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29155800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 111.5, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29155900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 111.5, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29156000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 59, N 15, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29160000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 42, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29166500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60.5, N 22, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29166600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 88.5, N 28, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29166700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60.5, N 22, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 58, INCLINE (140) 29166800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60.5, N 22, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 24, DECLINE (140) 29166900

1-7/16" TAKEUP UNIT ASSY FAFNIR#B/P12979 29175400

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 31, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29175700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 31, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29175800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 53, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 12 (100) 29175900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 53, N 21, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 12 (100) 29176000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 55, N 32, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29176600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 75.5, N 28, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29180600

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 75.5, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29180700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60.5, N 22, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29180800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 88.5, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29180900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60.5, N 22, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 58, INCLINE (140) 29181000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60.5, N 22, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 24, DECLINE (140) 29181100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 42, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29181200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 120, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29184600

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 120, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29184700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 49, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29186600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 49, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29186700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 67, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29186800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 67, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29186900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 84, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29190700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29190800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29190900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 84, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29191000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 39, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29191100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 47, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29208500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 47, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29208600

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 68, N 35, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29208700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 68, N 35, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29208800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 50, N 37, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29209600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 50, N 37, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29209700

TS1500/140 DRIVE PULLEY (45) IR 96" N 39" FLAT 1-7/16" INSIDE EXT 29259100

TS1500/140 TAIL PULLEY (45) IR 96" N 39" FLAT 1-7/16" SHAFT 29259200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 43, N 27, DOUBLE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG, (140) 29298500

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 43, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG, (140) 29298600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 36, N 33, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 18, INCLINE (140) 29315000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 36, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 18, INCLINE (140) 29315100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 49, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29317900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 49, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29318000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 61, N 30, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29318100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 61, N 30, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29318200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 49, N 38, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29355900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 49, N 38, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29356000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 23, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29367500

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 23, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29367600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 72, N 37, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29367700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 72, N 23, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29367800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29367900

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29368000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 58, N 44, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, DRILL&TAP@IR 3/8-16 x 1" DEEP (140) 29370300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 58, N 44, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29370400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 41, N 22, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29383200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 41, N 22, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29383300

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 120, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29384700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 120, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29384800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 36, N 35, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29397300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 36, N 35, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29397400

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 59, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 40.5, D (140) 29400600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 59, N 28, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 40.5, D (140) 29400700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 108, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29410400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 61, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 24, INCLINE (140) 29411400

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 61, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 24, INCLINE (140) 29411500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 38, N 21, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29415000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 38, N 21, 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29415100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 85, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29423000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 85, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29423100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 58, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 54, INCLINE (140) 29423500

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 58, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 54, INCLINE (140) 29423600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 66, N 34, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29427800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 66, N 34, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29427900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 58, N 44, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29434800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 58, N 44, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29434900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 79, N 44, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29435000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 49, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29435600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 49, N 38, DOUBLE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29438900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 17.75, N 22.75, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29440300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 17.75, N 22.75, 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29440400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 23.63, N 39.17, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29441200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 23.63, N 39.17, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29441300

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 57, N 30, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29446800

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 57, N 30, 1-7/16 SHAFT (100) 29446900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 107.5, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29449300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 102, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29449400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 85, N 29, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29454800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 73, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33, INCLINE (140) 29462200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 73, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33, INCLINE (140) 29462300

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 72, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33, INCLINE (140) 29462600

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 72, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 33, INCLINE (140) 29462700

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 58, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 135DEG HELIX, EC 54, INCLINE (140) 29462900

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 109, N 33, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29463000

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 85, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29464500

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 70, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 44.4, INCLINE (140) 29465100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 70, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 44.4, INCLINE (140) 29465100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 70, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 44.4, INCLINE (140) 29465200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 70, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 88.8, INCLINE (140) 29465500

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 70, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 180DEG HELIX, EC 88.8, INCLINE (140) 29465600

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 97, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29472100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 97, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29472200

TROMMELLAGER 1 7/16" W/GREASE THD HOLE 29472400

BEARING INSERT, 1-7/16" SXR, TROMMELLAGER 29472600

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 73, N 39, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29472700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 73, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29472800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60, N 34, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29473100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60, N 34, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29473200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 121, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29475200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 72, N 27, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29482700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 72, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29482800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 82, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29483000

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 82, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29483100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 34, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (145) 29487300

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 107.5, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29497400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 84, N 34, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29546300

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 84, N 34, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29546400

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 72, N 28, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29546700

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 72, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29546800

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 60, N 28, OUTSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29547100

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 60, N 28, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29547200

" %>