Search for Parts

Customers

Need a login?
Contact matt@ksemfg.com to request registration.

Login:

Password:

Product Search

Results for "52"

Part Name OEM Part #
HTD SPROCKET P48-8M-30-SDS 977752

003358 CROSSTUBE 003352

5200314 RETURN CHAIN TRACK 71.25 5200314

5200216 DRIVE TRACK END STOP 5200216

865219 HSS DRIVE PIN DISC 3 7/16 865219

HSS DRIVE PIN MOUNT DISC 865220

915852 VHS UHMW DRIVE BOTTOM LH 915852

2200001 RINGS WALD SNAP #5160-66 7885244

FILL FLAT 000552

7370522 UHMW PIN GUIDE - Cross Reference 000454 7370522

907742 VHS X PIN GUIDE 132.00 907526

530044 TRACK SUPPORT 118.563 5200214

5200215 SUPPORT SINGLE BRACKET 5200215

TE CHAIN GUIDE BLOCK 5270082

865222 HSS DRIVE GUIDE WHEEL 865222

6557052 CYLINDER PAD 6557052

COLLAPSIBLE TUBE PLUG 66559529

PALLET CONV INT CHAIN GUIDE 9252219

COVER LEXAN 9252497

O H TURNER BUMPER UHMW 9257352

BLOCK 9351520

BLOCK 9351521

IDLER 9351522

LYR PSHR TAKE UP BLK 24 INCH 9351523

2911152_1 L.H. PIN DEFLECTOR 2911152

CHAIN TRACK 5200064

530103ma ACCUGLIDE EXTRUDED CHAIN TRACK 5200309

5200314 CHAIN TRACK RETURN SIDE 5200314

COLLAPSIBLE TUBE PLUG 6659529

5200309 ADVANCE CHAIN TRACK 35.00 5200309

914652 VHS IS PIN GUIDE 63.500 914652

HT SPROCKET P80-8M-20-2517 DODGE 970152

HT SPROCKET P52-14M-55-3020 DODGE # 112932 970277

SPROCKET D80BTL25H 749520

HTD SPROCKET P29-14M-40-SK NO. 110781 759521

HTD SPROCKET P48-14M-40-E 110789 759524

SPROCKET H10011 2 1/4"BR-KW-SS 745552

SPROCKET H5017 1 1/4 BR-KW-SS 745529

LH V SWITCH ASSEMBLY 120V 000525

HSS DRIVE PIN GUIDE MOUNTING DISC 865220MA

000523 RH SWITCH ASSEMBY 120V 000523

RH UNISORT SWITCH ASSEMLY 24VDC 000523MB

000524 HSS PROXIMITY SWITCH RH 000524

LH SWITCH ASSEMBLY 24VDC 000525MA

000526 HSS PROXIMITY SWITCH LH 000526

0827788_1 SLAT,SLATSORTER,BOSS,52.250LG 0831596

PIN GUIDE 156.00 RH 918529

SPROCKET H5017 1 1/2BR-KW-SS 745522

SPROCKET H5017 1 3/8BR-KW-SS 745524

SPROCKET H5014 1 1/4BR-KW-SS 745525

SPROCKET H5018 1 1/4 BR-KW-SS 745527

SPROCKET H5013 1 1/4 BR-KW-SS 745528

SPROCKET H8015 1 5/8BR-KW-SS 745352

SPROCKET H6021 1 15/16BR-KW-SS 745206

SPROCKET H6021 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745207

SPROCKET H6021 1 3/4BR-KW-SS 745208

SPROCKET H6021 1 5/8BR-KW-SS 745209

SPROCKET H6021 1 1/8BR-KW-SS 745210

SPROCKET H8015 1 1/2BR-KW-SS 745214

SPROCKET H6024 1 7/16BR-KW-SS 745241

SPROCKET H50BTL23 (2012) - Cross Reference 0481152399; 100541; 1218012; 1225023; 22392200; 7898813; 977663 1225023

HTD SPROCKET P28-14M-40-SK NO. 110780 759520

HTD SPROCKET P36-14M-40-SF # 110785 759522

HTD SPROCKET P38-14M-40-SF # 110786 750523

HTD SPROCKET P44-8M-30-SDS-NO 110730 759525

HTD SPROCKET P112-8M-30-SK NO 110737 759526

HTD SPROCKET P64-14M-40-E #110793 759527

SPROCKET DSTH6024 (2517) 749552

SPROCKET H10014 2 1/4BR-KW-SS 745216

SPROCKET H8017 2 1/4BR-KW-SS 745217

SPROCKET H10013 2 1/4 BR-KW-SS 745219

SPROCKET H8015 2 BR-KW-SS 745221

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL23H 60BTL23H 7125294

HT SPROCKET P52-14M-40-2517 978590

SPKT 60P21 SPLT TPR 1204524

SPKT 60B21 1 15/16 1204526

SPKT 60B34 1 15/16 1204528

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-180S-21 7035250

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-71S-12 7035253

1250212 SPROCKET 50A17HX2.528B 1250212

350846 BRG.#5203-2RS,SKF,SLAT SORTER 7740545

BASE SLIDE BLOCK 9352035

000454 UHMW PIN GUIDE - Cross Reference 22610800 7370522 000454

309525 LIM SW OPER HEAD E50DRI CUTLER HAMMER 309525

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 6.70OD SK NO. 455247 541638

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 8.0OD SK NO. 455250 541641

191800 BELT INFEED 26X252 BIAS LACED HABASIT NSL 10ELBV BLK LONGITUDINAL RIB BELT W/ CLIPPER LACING SPLICE AT 6DEG 191734

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.25OD SK#455253 541644

865251 BEARING SHIM 16GAGE P-B22455H 3 -7/16 865251

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.00OD SK NO. 455252 541643

7885294 BUMPER RUBBER FB-4444 W/ 1/2-13 X 2 ADJ SCREW 7885294

000454 UHMW PIN GUIDE EXTRUSION SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 20 FOOT LG, PIECE, GRAY COLOR 7370552

SPRING EXTENSION #106 4.5LG X .438OD W/OPEN ENDS, CAD PLATED .041 WIRE 6.1#MAX LOAD 1.5#PRE-TENSION 7885296

309523 LS ARM E50KL201 CH 309523

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV11.80OD SK NO. 455258 + 541649

0125226 SPROCKET 40B22 X 1KW 2SS @ 60DEG (SST BLANKET 0125226

190113 BELT 24"GLOBE TRACKMATE529 FBS 190113

BUSHING FLANGED PLASTIC .381" DIA X .47X.46 22526

TOP CTR CHAIN GUIDE 58.375RH 904852

509949 ROLLER MSS BOTTOM DRIVE 36 ABEC 509952

ROLLER 504852

7885296 SPRING EXTENSION #106 4.5LG X .438OD W/OPEN ENDS, CAD PLATED .041 WIRE 6.1#MAX LOAD 1.5#PRE-TENSION 7885296

541635 SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 5.50OD SDS NO. 455244. + 541635

SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 8.50OD SK NO. 455251. * 541642

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 6.30OD SK NO. 455246 2318318

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.75OD SK NO. 455254 541645

RH DIVERT SWITCH ASSEMBLY 000523

000525 LH DIVERT SWITCH ASSEMBLY 000525

000524 RH PROXIMITY SWITCH MOUNTING 000524

000526 LH PROXIMITY SWITCH MOUNTING 000526

TUBING 3/4" ID X 1" - ALL SINGLE SIDED DIVERT SWITCH 000528

7740545 BEARING.#5203-2RS,SKF,SLAT SORTER SKF OR RBI PRECISION BALL BEARING,DOUBLE ROW, 17 MM BORE, 40 MM OD, WITH SEALS 7740545

000524 RH PROXIMITY SWITCH MOUNTING 000524

TUBING 3/4" ID X 1" - ALL SINGLE SIDED DIVERT SWITCH 000528

000526 PROX SWITCH BRACKET 000526

10003827 BRG,11/16H,ASQ6205 WOLVERINE - Cross Reference 0106205; 17002200; 7002200; 7106205; ASQ6205ASSY2RS-11H W/62052RSCR3SR12Q 10003827

302443 LSZ52B LS LEVER ARM MICRO, E50 CL538CH, D4A-C00 OMRON 302443

309523 LS ARM E50KL201 CH 309523

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 8.0OD SK NO. 455250 541641

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.25OD SK#455253 541644

2981520 SORTER ZIP APRON 2981520

DRIVE PULLEY 21" 680520

DRIVE PULLEY 27" 680521

DRIVE PULLEY 33" 680524

DRIVE PULLEY 21" 680522

DRIVE PULLEY 27" 680523

HUB (FOR DRIVER SPROCKET) 230752

17005487 BRG HEX 7/16B 1815226123 HS 17005487

0849575 RO,1.62X.065,55.00,B1020-2,SST 0864528

0101013 BRG 7/16"HEX B1020-2 GREASED BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-2,29010 0101013

LINEAR ACTUATOR 6" STROKE 500 LBS. 10 MICRO CAPACITOR MAXX PART # 52100-006 972125

VLV AIR FC 1/2P X 1/2P MTR IN 8000652

VLV AIR SOL DBL 1/4 5/2 FESTO 8000520

8000522_2_ VLV HYD SOL V/O SNGL 8000522

VALVE,"OR",CLIPPARD #MSV-1 7585202

HORTON AIR CLUTCH BRAKE MDB-1125 182TC CONSIST OF 935200 (BRAKE) AND 935100 (DRIVE) 975385

972803 ARROW GLASS BOWL W/PIN #BKF35 USED ON FKI PART # 271736 (7035528) FOR THE FILTER ARROW MODEL# B753/L353/RBK5 972803

BIMBA 314DXP CYL W/ALKON-AQ68P PARKER 2"DXPSR X 4 W/ 68P 4 X 4 FITTINGS FITTINGS INSTALLED IN PORTS 279526

279529 SERIES L07 SOLENOID PILOT DOUBLE SOLENIOD L0702ABWW 279529

271752_1_ AIR CYLINDER HSS SWITCH1 1/16BRX1/2 BIMBA #D-87112-A CARBON STEEL HEAD ROD ENDS AND FITTINGS 271752

SENSOR VALVE LL SLUG HIFLOW W/NUT CLIPPARD CS-2523 BODY W/ CS-1988-20 SHUT TLE W/ CS-1901-50 BUTTON W/ NUT (272807) 272043

VALVE&BRACKET LLS SLUG RHP CLIPPRD CS-2523-30BODY,CS-1988-60SHUTTLE CS1901-50 BUTTON (272066)W/BRACKET(550203) 272069

VALVE&BRACKET LLS SLUG LHP CLIPPRD CS-2523-30BODY,CS-1988-60SHUTTLE CS1901-50 BUTTON (272066)W/ BRACKET(550202) 272070

SUB PLATE CLIPPARD R-111 271552

MAC 6211C-212-PM-111-DA 3/8" 120/60 7035529

272065_1_ SENSOR VALVE LIGHT LOAD SINGULATION CLIPPARD CS-2523-30 BODY W/ CS-1901-50 BUTTON W/ SHIELD NUT (272807) 272065

272066_1_ SENSOR VALVE LIGHT LOAD AUTO/SLUG CLIPPARD CS-2523-30 BODY / CS-1988-60 SHUTTLE CS-1901-50 BUTTON W/NUT (272807) 272066

272067_1_ VALVE&BRACKET LIGHT LOAD SENSOR SINGULATION RHP CLIPPARD CS-2523-30 BODY W/ CS-1901-50 BUTTON (272065) W/BRACKET (550203) 272067

272068_1_ VALVE&BRACKET LIGHT LOAD SENSOR SINGULATION LHP CLIPPARD CS-2523-30 BODY W/ CS-1901-50 BUTTON (272065) W/BRACKET (550202) 272068

271480 REGULATOR 0-10PSI W/AUTO-RELIE ARROW R352 TIP-G 271480

271520_1_ VALVE KIT SLUG RELEASE PNEUMADYNE, INCLUDES S87-181 VALVE, SLEEVE NUT, AND INSTRUCTIONS BLANKET 271520

271524 VALVE 4WAY A/C HUMPH UL LISTED HUMPHRY # 125-4E1-36-120 50/60 UL LISTED INTERCHANGABLE WITH #271537 DWG#13243 A2 271524

970406 MAVO-3 VALVE W/(2) 11752-3 &PB FITTINGS INSTALLED IN PORTS, AND 11916-3 PUSH BUTTON INSTALLED 970406

4852528 PUL D/SFT 8X26 3/4X1 11/16PTO 4852328

4852528 PUL D/SFT 6X26 3/4X1 7/16PTO 4852528

100227 BRG BALL 12MM B 5201 100227

270016 ACCUGLIDE OILER - Cross Reference 270016; 5270016; S011094A-1-X 17043591

000025 O-RING 1/4 X 21" 83A - Cross Reference 0305252 000816

000818 O-BELT 1/4 "DIAX21 -1/2 - Cross Reference 000816 0305252

BLOCK PIN GUIDE ENTRANCE FOR LH SWITCH ASS'Y B52645

BLOCK PIN GUIDE ENDTRANCE FOR RH SWITCH ASS'Y B52646

GUIDE PIN UHMW LH 72" LG. TRP05211

PIN GUIDE UHMW X 64.00 LG. TRP05261

FIXED DIVERT PIN GUIDE BLOCK RH TRP10521

30225200 ISS RC100 COUPLER LINK W/EXTENDED PIN ASY-NO BUSHING OR BRG 30225200

7041579 O-BELT .188 X 15.4375LG 83A 0305212

690552 HSS DRIVE SHAFT 690552

21252600_1 CH SPKT 60BTL13H-1210 SST DODGE #100564 21252600

22415000_1 CH SPKT 80BTL19H-2012 100602 OR SST - Cross Reference 100602; 745670 22415200

22547100_1 BEARING SST 5201-2RS (SEALED) DBL ROW-JAPANESE 22547100

2981521_1 ZIP APRON CH.ED.SPPRT. 2981521

2981522_1 RH PIVOT BLOCK DIVERT SWITCH 2981522

LH PIVOT BLOCK DIVERT SWITCH 2981523

2981524_1 1-1/2" SQ UHMW TAIL END CHAIN 2981524

2981525_1 1-1/2 SQ UHMW DRV GUIDE CHAIN 2981525

2981526_1 ZIP SWITCH/SORTER COLL FIXTURE 2981526

2981527_1 ZIP SORT TAIL END GUID CHANL 2981527

530016 ADV CHAIN TRACK L24.25 5200211/24.25

530016 ADVANCE CHAIN TRACK L=36.25 5200211/36.25

51001702 ADVANCE CHAIN TRACK L=84.25 5200211/84.25

530016 ADVANCE CHAIN TRACK L=5.00 5200211/5.0

AG IS 6-0 6.375" SIDE CHAN FIX 5200367

AG IS 9-0 6.375" SIDE CHAN FIX 5200430

FLEXAM EM 8/2 O + A8 GREY 2M0115A8 PLASTIC SPIRAL LACE (AMMERAAL A571152) 29200200

0215217_1 BUMPER WAMPFLER 017220-040X032-1 WITH NUT 0215217

22497300_1 ISS SW CYL ROD END SPHERICAL #52493-01-1 22497300

0200152_1 BRG FLG 1-1/4 B 2-BOLT 0200152

190652_1 BELT 2X0412A32 26X174 NMLACED 190652

971508_1 BELT 2X0412A32 12"WIDE 978652

971508_1 BELT 2X0412A32 26X152 NMLACED 9733247

683030 PULLEY D/ 6 X 26 3/4 X 1 7/16 4852428

49040522_1 MDR 710 BELT FLEXAM EM 8/2 0+P8 BLUE AS 18"W 24"ZN 49040522

9257152_1 SEE EXTENDED DESCRIPTION 9257152

680523_1 PULLEY DR CF 8X26X1 7/16 680523

6557123_1 CHAIN GUIDE UHMW 52" LF 6557123

2904521_1 O-RING 3/16 X 10.38 83A CLR 2904521

0305227_1 O-BELT 1/4 in Diameter X 9.438 in Cut Length 83A Durometer 0305227

0305263_1 O-BELT .188 X 18 83A 0305263

0305280_1 O-BELT .188 X 7.75 83A DUROMETER (2"CTRS) - Cross Reference .188 X 7.75 83A; 22558900; 305280 0305280

30225201_1 ISS RC100 COUPLER LINK KIT (SYNERGY) 30225201

30225202_1 ISS RC100 COUPLER LINK KIT (SYNO) 30225202

VLV AIR 4 WAY 120 VAC 8001521

VLV AIR STK (8) STATION W/LTS 8000526

MANIFOLD AIR 6 STATION MAC 24V WITH INDICATOR LIGHTS MAC 6 STAION MANIFOLD ASSY C/O 1 - #ECD45A-0 8000526

MAC SINGLE SOLENOID AIR VALVE #811C-PM-111BA-152 29160600

VALVE, 4 WAY SS 2 POS 29425200

VLV AIR SOL 1/4 SNGL W/PLT 8080523

VLV AIR SOL 1/8 SNGL W/PLT 8080524

VLV AIR SL V/O DBL W/PLT 8080525

VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL W/PLT 8080526

O-RING MTL S-HOOKS 2904522

000048 O-RING 3/16 X 9 CLR 85 2904523

000048 O-RING 3/16 X 10-3/4 CLR 84 2904524

O-RING, 3/16" X 21" CLEAR 85 DUROMETER, TWISTER WITH HOOK, PACKAGE OF 50 2904525

O-RING, 1/8 X 5-1/4, 83A DUROMETER 29252600

O-RING, 3/8DIA 39-3/8 LOOP 83A 8700152

G196HS-52 1/4 O-RING T/CDLR 502786

SENSOR RETRO-REFLECTIVE (CH) 0165273

PE, PLRZ RETRO, QD, 10-30V 1705246

PHOTOCELL TELE. XUML POL/RETRO 181A528

RC-40-2 CONN LINK 0123152

BRAIN BOARD 32CHNL PAMUX - Cross Reference 302642; 309610; 7197778; B4; B4 PAMUX BOARD 1707852

16 POINT I/O MOD BOARD PB16HQ 7309527

POP OUT CLIP (7/16HEX) 51025200

0195237 FTT ML STR 1/40D X 1/4NPT - Cross Reference 24006200; 3175-56-14 0195237

BELT E8/2 U0/7 W=800 L=2452 181A499.1

VALVE, 4-WAY, CLIPPARD #MAV4 7585233

RDCR 25:1 WNSM 943 MDN R 182TC - Cross Reference 812188AG; 943MDNS33000D4 2001521

5200110 LINK ROD ACCU DUAL SENSOR 5200110

BLOCK UHMW PNGD 30252000

1-11/16 in. 2 Bolt Flange Bearing Norm Duty Wide inner Ring 65 Setscrew Locking DODGE# 124279 - Cross Reference 203227; 400990; 970075; 400990; 977664 0185282

COTTER PIN .125 X 1.00 - Cross Reference 0225452

Bushing, Taper Lock, 2012, 1.688" Bore with Keyseat - Cross Reference 0125737; 117093 OR EQUIV; 2155028; 230782; 230982; 7115238; 957115238; 117093

Bushing, Taper Lock, 2012, 1.188" Bore with Keyseat - Cross Reference 0123233; 0483716190; 117165 OR EQUIV; 2155005; 7115230 117165

7033300 PULLEY DRIVE 4852434

Sprocket 60B27 X 1.688 Keyway 2 Set Screws - Cross Reference 0125296 1200672

23186400 PWRFLX4 AC DRV 480VAC 3PH 2.3AMP .75KW 1H IP20-OPEN LED DSPLY DGTL KYPD NO CE FLTR RS485 - Cross Reference 0522306091; 0EDRV00148; 1703014; 22A-D2P3N104; 29265800; 29583300 23186400

Reducer Reducer, Dodge Tigear-2, 26, Quill Input, 15:1 Ratio, 56 C-Face, R- Output Shaft Position - Cross Reference 0115200; 2000781; 2004730; 26Q15R56; 810896 21095900

Reducer Reducer, Dodge Tigear-2, 26, Quill Input, 10:1 Ratio, 56 C-Face, R- Output Shaft Position - Cross Reference 2001526; 26Q10R56; 7044070; 810874 21096500

7033300 PULLEY D 4852522

SPROCKET H50SDS39 - Cross Reference 1218072; 17043652 22625800

683030 PULLEY D 4852734

7033300 PULLEY 4852422

7033300 PULLEY / D 4852728

MTR BALDOR 2 HP 230/460 145FR TEFC Cross Reference Number(s): 1801076, 7001606, 95406D677, 2903819, 21125400, 331335, 7704285, 7152665, 1880426, 1800791, 21229100, 7742167, 976027, 29312200, 330613, CCCBM01S-00013 , 21263200 330613

RED,DO,TIGEAR-2,30S,15:1,L 7017529

CH,RO,60, 39P, 29.25LG,UST,DOM 7022552

ROL TG254AB 22.000BF--TR22.0025LP33H3HT 7029752

PE,BANNER,STANDARD,PICO,25"LG 7035265

510 POWER SUPPLY INSTALLATION 24V 7040152

R/A,2.50X.083,21.00,B1271,SL 7095232

510 POP OUT CLIP (7/16HEX) 51025200

BRG,FB,1.18R 7522203

WASHER,FLAT,.437,USS,PLTD 7525105

WASHER FLAT 3/8", USS, ZP (M-CARR #90108A031) 0225269

WASHER,FLAT,.500,PLTD 7525107

RED HC 524B 40:1 182TC 811274

RDCR 10:1 DRRS 307TR SHFT MNT 811522

RED DORRIS 315TR15 15.543RATIO 811528

BUSH KT 3-7/16 QK RLS DRRS 811552

KIT RDCR 307SMTP25 & BUSH 307TBP307 & TORQUEARM 307TAP-H 21527500

BRG,FB,1.93R,DGE#126522,2-BLT 7004388

TK AXLE 1 1/8SQX 32 3/8SQ ENDS 690952

GATE SECT PIVOT SHAFT 3/4 X 28 699528

ROL TG254AB 28.000BF--TR28.0025LP33H3HT 140035280

BELT,TMNG,8MM PTCH,12MM WIDE 7025225

SHV BRWNG BK52H 0145029

TUBE PH 3/8OD CLEAR #U-64 0195250

SCRW FHSCS 3/8-16NCX1-1/4 LG 0610520

ROL TG254AB 21.000BF TR21.0025LP33H3HT 140035210

ROL TG254AB 22.000BF--TR22.0025LP33H3HT 140035220

BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-1,29000(B1020-1) 17101009

BELT 30"GLOBE TRACKMATE529 FBS 190114

CH SPKT 80BTL10H-1215 21252400

RED SIZE 262 18:1 180TC STD L1 SHFT POS 21252900

MTR 1HP 1745RPM 3PH 60HZ 208-230/460V 56C TENV F1 PE W/ BRK 21529900

BU TL 1210 1.188 22452200

BU TL 1215 1.125 22452500

HSS DR PIN DISC 3 7/16(HALVES) 865219

Pushbutton, Flush, Non-Illum, Green, NO, CH # 10250T23G 23252500

200 TAKE UP WELDMENT 8" ASSY BLACK (REPLACED 41025200) 41054100

SENSOR BRKT MTG STUD 3/8" D 370652

SCREW,HHC, 3/8-16X2.750 \ 7527218

BU TL 1210 1.125 22452100

510 HD SPRING TENSIONER (52210B) 51022000

ROD CLEVIS 9252175

COLLAPSIBLE TUBE - NICKEL PLTD 9252950

TRANSNORM P111397IO/140 7075528

TRANSNORM BELT FABRICATION 29655200

SEW PARALLEL INLINE GEARMOTOR, 5HP, 3PH, 60HZ, 460V, 1.375"DIA, 5.82:1 RATIO, 301RPM, M3, 180DEG, NORMAL, MOBIL SYNTHETIC OIL SHC630 for -25DEG C to +60DEG C INVERTER/VECTOR DUTY NAMEPLATE CLASS F INSULATION ON NAMEPLATE 7075275

DRIVE PULLEY #P62287O/52.5/135/100TD 971569

CRV BELT #B6228S58135/52.5/100 971587

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 27, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 2903752

BELT,TIMING,GATES,8MGT-1200-12 7035254

DRIVE PULLEY, (140) IR 60", N 29" W/1 7/16" INSIDE EXT. 7074052

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 111, N 33, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075273

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 111, N 33, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075274

BELT, POLYCHAIN, 8MM PITCH, 960MM PITCH LENGTH, 21MM WIDTH 7075279

DRIVE PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 65.625", N 28", 1-7/16" INSIDE EXTENSION 7075294

DRIVE PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 49", N 28", 1-7/16" DUAL EXTENSION 7075295

TAIL PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 65.625", N 28", 1-7/16" SHAFT 7075296

TAIL PULLEY, FLAT (100) 'IR 49", N 28", 1-7/16" SHAFT 7075297

CURVE BELT, 180°, FLAT, (100) 'IR 65.625", N 28", NITTA 58, 'W/CLIPPER LACE OR ENDLESS 7075298

CURVE BELT, 90°, FLAT, (100) 'IR 49", N 28", NITTA 58, 'W/CLIPPER LACE OR ENDLESS 7075299

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 111, N 39, 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 7075529

BU,TL,DODGE,2012X1.25 17115227

SEW GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 1.00 VAC/PH/HZ: 575/3/60 BORE: 1.4375" RATIO: 10.56 RPM(1750RPM): 165.72 MOUNT: M4 SHAFT LOC: A/B CONDUIT LOC: 90° CONDUIT TYPE TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT CABLE LOC. 1 SEW P/N: KT47DRE80M4 SHELL OMALA S4 GX 220 21345200

SEW PARALLEL GEARMOTOR 5 HP, 3PH, 60 HZ, 460VAC, 1.00" SHAFT, 3.20:1 RATIO, 525 RPM, M3, 0 DEG, NORMAL, MOBIL SYNTHETIC OIL SHC630 FOR -40 TO +80C 21365900

GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 1.00, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, BORE: 1.4375", RATIO: 14.24, RPM (1750RPM): 122.89, MOUNT: M4, SHAFT LOC: A/B, CONDUIT LOC: 90 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 1 21455200

SEW GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 0.75, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, BORE: 1.4375, RATIO: 12.10, RPM(1700RPM): 140.50, MOUNT: M4, SHAFT LOC: A/B, CONDUIT LOC: 90 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 1 21520600

SEW GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 2.00, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, BORE: 1.4375, RATIO: 15.86, RPM(1750RPM): 110.34, MOUNT: M1, SHAFT LOC: A/B, CONDUIT LOC: 270 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: X 21520700

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 1.5, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 3.41, RPM(1750RPM): 510, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00", CONDUIT LOC: O DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21529000

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 5.0, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 5.67, RPM(1750RPM): 309, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00", CONDUIT LOC: 0 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21529100

SEW GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 0.75, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, BORE: 1.4375, RATIO: 5.39, RPM(1700RPM): 315.40, MOUNT: M4, SHAFT LOC: A/B, CONDUIT LOC: 90 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 1 21545200

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 3, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 5.67, RPM(1750RPM): 312, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00, CONDUIT LOC: 0 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21552200

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 0.75, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 22.27, RPM(1700RPM): 76, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00, CONDUIT LOC: 180 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21552300

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 1.5, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 5.67, RPM(1700RPM): 311, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00, CONDUIT LOC: 0 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21552400

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 1.5, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 10.11, RPM(1700RPM): 174, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00, CONDUIT LOC: 0 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21552500

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 3.0, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, RATIO: 7.97, RPM(1750RPM): 221, MOUNT: M3, SHAFT SIZE: 1.00, CONDUIT LOC: 0 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 2 21552600

SEW GEARMOTOR HP: 1.50, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, BORE: 1.4375, RATIO: 10.97, RPM(1750RPM): 159.53, MOUNT: M4, SHAFT LOC: A, CONDUIT LOC: 270 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: 3 21552700

SEW GEARMOTOR TORQLOC HP: 0.50, VAC/PH/HZ: 460/3/60, BORE: 1.4375, RATIO: 32.48, RPM(1700RPM): 52.34, MOUNT: M4, SHAFT LOC: A/B, CONDUIT LOC: 90 DEG, CONDUIT TYPE: TERMBLOCK-AL C/B-NPT, CABLE LOC: X 21635100

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 108, N 30, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29085200

BELT, 180DEG HELIX CRV, IR 36, N 23, EC 35.33, NITTA 69 (140) 29105200

BELT, 90DEG FLAT CRV, IR 75.5, N 28, SIEGLING 96G (140) 29165200

HOLDER, LOWER GREY PLASTIC ASSY 29175200

BELT, 180DEG HELIX CRV, IR 36, N 33, EC 18, NITTA 58 (140) 29315200

BELT, 90DEG FLAT CRV, IR 38, N 21, SIEGLING 96G (100) PIN 'N' GO 29415200

PULLEY, TAIL, IR 70, N 27, 1-7/16 SHAFT, 90DEG HELIX, EC 44.4, INCLINE (140) 29465200

PULLEY, DRIVE, IR 121, N 39, INSIDE EXT., 1-7/16 SHAFT (140) 29475200

" %>