Search for Parts

Customers

Need a login?
Contact matt@ksemfg.com to request registration.

Login:

Password:

Product Search

Results for "a"

Part Name OEM Part #
SPROCKET 60BTB13H (1210) MARTIN MN 976450

SPROCKET 60BTB17H (1610)MARTIN 976447

GATES 8M-28S-36SPROCKET 7/8" BRKWSS 977328

DODGE SPROCKET P56-8M-50-2517 DODGE HT TAPER LOC # 112894 977307

GATES 8M-25S-36SPROCKET 7/8" BRKWSS 977327

DODGE SPROCKET P48-8M-50-2012 DODGE HT TAPER-LOC # 112893 977306

SPROCKET D80ATL14H 2012 BUSH 1200106

SPROCKET 2082BTLH14 2012 MATCH 1200113

SPROCKET 2082BTLH14 2012 MATCH 1200113

SPROCKET DS50ATL19H 1615 BUSH 1200029

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #14MX-40S-37 7001578

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-42S-21NF 7004715

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-60S-36 GATES TIMING BE #8MX-60S-36, 60 TEETH, 8MM PITCH, FLANGED 7895879

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 50BTL23H 7898813

TORQ LIMITER SPROCKET 700-AG830 30T MORSE 978601

TORQ LIMITER SPROCKET 700-AG830 30T MORSE 978601

000515 UNISORT SPACER 000515

913602 VHS UHMW BANJO RE-ENTRY 913602

Img442 HSS TUBE BUSHING YELLOW OR BLACK IN COLOR 000410

000419 HSS DR PIN GUIDE BACK UP PLATE 000419

000421 HSS LH END ID CHAIN SUPPORT 000421

000422 HSS RH END ID CHAIN SUPPORT 000422

000460 HSS WEAR STRIP - Cross Reference 500688 000423

000424 HSS BOTTOM SIDE WEARSTRIP 000424

000431 HSS RH HOLD DOWN WEARSTRIP 000431

GAP BLOCK 000603

200989 CHAIN RC-80 HS 200989

7311060 CHAIN CONNECTING LINK RC 60 7311060

000503 EVEN-FLO APPLICATOR BRUSH S.S. #36054 000503

000513 WASHER 000513

CROSSOVER GAP BLOCK RH 000658

HSS V 3 WAY SW BLADE RH 000784

HSS V 3 WAY SW UHMW GUIDE BLOCK 000787

PUSHER CAP LH X 20 DEG 001404

7301060 CHAIN RC -60 RIVETED 100 FEET REELS 7301060

842008 CAM DIVERT 842008

24000402 4 WAY VALVE 24 V 24000402

842014 VHS SPRING/DAMP 842014

200983 CHAIN RC-50 HS RUST PREVENENTATIVE 100 ' REEL 200983

2921405 EXTRUDED TRACK 2921405

842028mc BLADE RET SWITCH 842028MC

5200314 RETURN CHAIN TRACK 71.25 5200314

842033 ASSEMBY SWITCH RH (24VDC) 842032

5200216 DRIVE TRACK END STOP 5200216

842091 VHS IDLER CAM GUIDE BLOCK RH 842091

842091 VHS IDLER CAM GUIDE BLOCK LH 842092

842168 L-SHAPE CHAIN GUIDE 842168

732496 DE INT TU CHAIN GRD 732496

VHS COMBINER SHAFT 904687

730288 ADVANCE CHAIN TRACK 48.750 730288

VHS CHAIN GUIDE 12.50 RH 907592

VHS CHAIN GUIDE 12.50 LH 907593

730222 ALUM MAGNETIC SENSOR 730222

907729ma VHS DRIVE BOTTOM LH 907729MA

VHS DRIVE CHAIN GUIDE TOP RH 907732

VHS DRIVE CHAIN GUIDE TOP LH 907733

7013250 BLOCK UHMW CHAIN GUARD OP 7013250

7013249 BLOCK UHMW CHAIN GUARD 7013249

VHS DRIVE SHAFT 3.438 910839

UHMW CAM GUIDE INFEED 913098MA

UHMW CAM GUIDE MERGE 913099MA

UHMW CAM GUIDE DRIVE RH 913100MA

UHMW CAM GUIDE DRIVE LH 913100MB

COMBINER CAM GUIDE IDLER LH 913100MC

COMBINER CAM GUIDE IDLER RH 913100MD

913122 COMBINER CAM WEAR STRIP 263.750 913122

7011466 SORTER TUBE SLAT TUBE 1.375 X 55.5 BF UXV 7011466

913281 VHS CAM GUIDE RH 913281

913297 BANJO RE-ENTRY W34 LH 913297

913297ma VHSBANJO RE-ENTRY W34 RH 913297MA

913549 VHS CAM GUIDE STRIP 20D RH/28 913549

913602 VHS BANJO RE-ENTRY W28 RH 913602MA

913672 VHS IDLER SHAFT 2 15/16 X 61PTO 913672

913676ma BANJO RE-ENTRY W 22 RH 913676MA

914658 VHS IDLER CAM GUIDE BLOCK RH 914658

914659 VHS IDLER CAM GUIDE BLOCK LH 914659

914803 VHS IDLER CHAIN GUIDE LH 914803

914804 VHS IDLER CHAIN GUIDE RH 914804

7004101 BLOCK UHMW CHAIN RH 7004101

915765 VHS DRIVE CHAIN GUIDE LH 915765

915766 VHS DRIVE CHAIN GUIDE RH 915766

915774ma VHS DRIVE SPROCKET LH UHMW 915774MA

915854 VHS CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW LH 915854

915855 CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW RH 915855

7004100 BLOCK UHMW CHAIN LH 7004100

COMBINER PUSHER RH PLATE 916045

916046 COMBINER 15 DEG PUSHER LH ASSY 916049

916143 CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW RH 916143

917617ma VHS IDLER SLH DISC BLOCK 917617MA

003345 COMBINER TUBE SLAT ASSY 917819

003359 COMBINER TUBE SLAT ASSY 917820

7001209 RING WALDES SNAP 5000 -156 7001209

7259176 RING WALDES SNAP #5555-23 7259176

7885091 GUIDE CHAIN UHMW DR LH 7885091

7885092 GUIDE CHAIN UHMW DR RH 7885092

2200001 RINGS WALD SNAP #5160-66 7885244

0185636 BRG B2006 PRECISION 1.895 O.D. 0.438 HEX INSERT SST B2006 2RSV325 ASSY - Cross Reference 0100190; 17003550; 7003550 0185636

7001204 GATE XO GFNLY 7001204

7885048 HYFAX HALFMOON SSR 7885048

0185629 BEARING SST DEEP CUP SPR6205ZZSP-11H25D 0185629

001400 PUSHER ASSY RH 20DEG 001400

001401 PUSHER ASSY LH 20 DEG 001401

001418 PUSHER ASSY 20 DEG 001418

001420 PUSHER ASSY 20 DEG LH - Cross Reference 9504890 001420

003038 SWS DIV WHEEL ASSY 003038

000518 HSS STIFFNER PLATE 000518

000541 UNISORT PUSHER CAP 000541

000551 PUSHER BASE UHMW 000551

FILL FLAT 000552

000533 DROP BLADE RH - Cross Reference 29007000 000533

000535 DROP AWAY BLADE LH 000535

000574 UNISORT PUSHER ASSY W/O - Cross Reference 7011467; 22548000 000576

000576 PUSHER ASSY - Cross Reference 22548000; 7011467 000576

000855 VHS CENTER SWITCH GAP BLOCK 000855

913676 VHS UHMW BANJO LH 913676

7016366 SORTER TUBE SLAT TUBE 1.375 X 43.5 BF UXV 7016366

7018539 SORTER TUBE SLAT TUBE 1.375 X 49.5 BF UXV 7018539

7001210 BASE X OVER 30D 7001210

7001211 GATE XO GFNLY 7001211

7006311 UXV CAM GUIDE 7006311

7011196 UXV HYFAX 7011196

7013185 SPLIT DISC PIN GUIDE ASSY 7013185

7001598 SW , BASE SUB ASSY 7001598

842091 VHS X IDLER CAM RH 842091MA

VHS X IDLER CAM LH 842092MA

0185625 BEARING SST RC190-I-ASSYZZ-BLU - Cross Reference RC190-I-ASSYZZ-BLU 0185625

7309357_1 ENCODER, HOLLOW SHAFT, 6 PPR, 1/4" SHAFT SIZE, 12V-24VDC 7309357

905546 HAS CAM GUIDE BLOCK LH 905546

HAS/VHS IDLER SHAFT 905646

0185618 BEARING SST SPR6002ZZ-SP-7PH 0185618

0185624 BRG SST RC190 ASSY6203ZZ SP 0185624

0185592 BEARING SST 6001-2RS 0185592

0185553 BEARING 1/2", 2 BOLT FLANGE-SST #SBLF201-8/PEER #FHSLF201-8 0185553

0185403 SST SBFCT 205-16 BEARING FOR 1 IN DIA SHAFT 0185403

908896 LEXAN COVER 908896

908896ma VHS LEXAN COVER 908898

908896 VHS LEXAN COVER 908898MA

DRIVE SECT UHMW CAT CHAIN 914561

VHS X IDLER CAM RH 914929

915744ma VHS X IDLER 915744MA

DRIVE CHAIN SUPT LH UHMW 918398

DRIVE CHAIN SUPT RH UHMW 918399

29006800 GUIDE CHAIN TRACK - Cross Reference 000450 29006800

920393ma IDLER UHMW HOLD DOWN LH 920393MA

920405 IDLER CHAIN SUPT LH UHMW 920405

921462 DRIVE CAM DISC 921462

920405ma IDLER CHAIN SUPT RH UHMW 920405MA

920420 IDLER CAM RET DISC UHMW 920420

920734 CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW LH 920734

920734 CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW RH 920735

2412300 ACTIVATOR BELT 2412300

842007 VHS WEARSTRIP GUIDE SWITCH 842007

DRIVER PAD 7041183

730221 UHMW TRACK SENSOR 730221

VHS CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW LH 915856

737746 GAL. STRUT OILER 24.250 737746

750018 GUARD FINGER CURVE BASE 750018

GUARD FINGER ACCUGLIDE CURVE BLADE 750021

530044 TRACK SUPPORT 118.563 5200214

5200215 SUPPORT SINGLE BRACKET 5200215

530103 AG ADV/RET TRK 21.438" LG 530103

51018603 BLADE STOP POLY 382642

51018604 BLADE STOP POLY 382643

BLADE STOP POLY 382640

BLADE STOP POLY 382641

TE CHAIN GUIDE BLOCK 5270082

530103ma ADVANCE TRACK 10.500 530103MA

530103 ADVANCE RETURN TRACK 38.00 530103MB

730288 ADVANCE TRACK 730226

UHMW HEX OLVY AGLR 2902394

UHMW HEX OVLY AGLR 2902395

7311080 CHAIN CONN LINK RC 80 IN PACK 7311080

7301080 CHAIN RC-80 RIV 50 FT COILS 7301080

7854668 VHS CONN LINK 100 SING PIN ASSY UNISORT X & XV & COMBINER 7854668

201165 VHS CHAIN 100 10' 4 MATCHED ASSEMBLY COMBINER 201165

201164 VHS CHAIN 100 10' 2 MATCHED ASSEMBLY 201164

201163 VHS CHAIN 100 20' 2 MATCHED ASSEMBLY 201163

201005 CHAIN RC-100 HS 201005

201000 CHAIN RC-100 201000

000450 HSS CHAIN GUIDE TRACK OIL IMP- Cross Reference 29006800 000450

000502 SINGLE GANG REMOTE CS 17090-1 TYPE S SING - Cross Reference 22544400 000502

842007ma VHS WEARSTRIP 842007MA

842010 VHS GUARD DAMP PAD SWIT 842010

842027 VHS BLADE DIVERT SWIT UHMW RH 842027

842028 VHS BLADE DIVERT SWITCH LH 842028

842030 ASSEMBLY SWITCH RH 842030

842033 ASSEMBLY SWITCH LH (24VDC) 842033

842169ma VHS ID SUPPORT UHMW 842169MA

842182 CHAIN GUIDE 842182

904584 SLAT COMBINER BUSHING 904584

905570 HAS CAM GUIDE CAPTURE 905570

907691 VHS IDLER CAM RETURN DISC 907691

907957 COMBINER CAM RETURN 907957

737747 CAP PVC 737747

GEAR SPUR 1200225

2107201 BUSH AGLR SNSR 2107201

2900037 UHMW SIDE DAM EXTENSION 2900037

2900240 21D X 1/4 WALL TYGON TUBE 2900240

2900470 PLATTEN UHMW URTHN CVR 2900470

AG DRIVE LEXAN COVER 2900689

2900876 WEAR STRP DEPAL 3/8X1-1/2 UHMH 2900876

2900877 WEAR STRP DEPAL 1/2X4 UHMW 2900877

2900879 WEAR STRP DEPAL 3/8X1/1/2 UHMW 2900879

2900880_1 WEAR STRP DEPAL 2-1/2X2-1/2UHM 2900880

2900881_1 WEAR STRP DEPAL 2X2-1/2 UHMW 2900881

2900882_1 WEAR STRP DEPAL 2-1/2X4 UHMW 2900882

CHAIN IDLER WHEEL 2905104

IDLER #80 CHAIN 2905114

CHAIN IDLER WHEEL 2905120

CHAIN IDLER WHEEL 2905121

LEXAN GUARD 2909198

LEXAN GUARD 2909199

LEXAN GUARD 2909200

EXTR PLAS AGLR 2980023

2980060_1 CONNECTION BLOCK PUSHER BAR 2980060

2980075_1 EXTR PALS CHN GD 80 UNST 2980075

PLASTIC CHAIN GUARD 2981118

2981235 PLATTEN 12 IN urethane 2981235

2981241 PLATTEN 14 IN URETHANE 2981241

EXTR PLAS CHN GD 80 1-1/2 WD 4202140

SHT URETHANE 1/2 X 7 X 8 DO DUR 4202145

TIVAR 88 UHMW BLUE 4210313

4210632 BAR PLAS UHMW 4210632

BAR PLAS UHMW 4210636

4210637 BAR PLAS UHMW 4210637

BAR PLAS UHMW 4210638

EXTR PLAS INSERT 4221049

6557052 CYLINDER PAD 6557052

6557054_1 CONNECTION BLOCK LAYER PUSHER 6557054

6557106_1 SPACER FOR HOIST GUIDE[RAM] 6557106

6557114_1-1 UHMW CHAIN GUIDE 64 IN LONG 6557114

6557144_1 CHAIN GUIDE 6557144

6557166 APRON BLOCK 6557166

BOTTOM TRACK GUIDE 6557200

TOP LEFT CHAIN GUIDE 6659504

TOP RIGHT CHAIN GUIDE 6659505

COLLAPSIBLE TUBE PLUG 66559529

6759187_1 TAKE UP UHMW 6759187

CHN GD PAL DISP 6960037

6960085_1 GD BLK CAR UHMW 6960085

6960086_1 GD PAD UHMW 6960086

CHN GUIDE SIDE TRACK 6960113

6960114_1 CHN GUIDE END TRACK 6960114

PLASTIC HIUS GUIDE 9251977

PALLET CONV INT CHAIN GUIDE 9252219

COVER LEXAN 9252497

9257000 APRON DEAD PLATE NYLON SLIDE 9257000

GUIDE TRACK 9257023

9257028 20DEG TAKE AWAY LEFT 9257028

9257029 20 DEG TAKE AWAY RIGHT 9257029

9257064_1 LEFT STRAIGHT GUIDE BLOCK - NYLON 9257064

9257065_1 BOTTOM CHAIN GUIDE 9257065

9257066_1 TOP LEFT CHAIN GUIDE 9257066

9257067_1 TOP RIGHT CHAIN GUIDE 9257067

9257086_1 LEFT STRAIGHT GUIDE BLOCK 3"OF 9257086

9257258_1 TRANSITION PLATE UHMW 9257258

CHAIN GUIDE 116.00 LG-LOWER 9257284

9257287_1 FRONT DAM FACE UHMW 1/2 9257287

9257291_1 PAL CONV INT SECT UPPER CHN GD 9257291

9257292_1 PAL CONV INT SECT LOWER CHN GD 9257292

9257295_1 IDLER BLOCK TAKE -UP 9257295

9257296_1 IDLER BLOCK TAKE -UP 9257296

9257297_1 CHAIN TRACK 9257297

BOTTOM CHAIN GUIDE LH 9257357

BOTTOM CHAIN GUIDE RH 9257358

CHAIN SUPPORT LH 9257359

CHAIN SUPPORT RH 9257360

TOP CHAIN GUIDE 9257361

9257364 #80 CHN IDLER PLASTIC 940 APRN 9257364

UHMW TAKE UP BRIDGE 9257365

DAM FACE -FRONT 940 9257370

PALLET CONV INT CHAIN GUIDE 9257374

PALLET CONV INT CHAIN GUIDE 9257375

LAYER GUIDE SUPPORT 9257377

FRONT DAM SLIDE SURFACE 9257378

9257379 940 APRON CHAIN TRACK LH 9257379

9257380 940 APRON CHAIN TRACK RH 9257380

HOIST CHAIN SPRT CHANNEL COVER 9350030

9350035 APRON TRACK 9350035

DAM FACE BLCK 9350162

LAYER PUSHER UPPER TRACK 9350346

LAYER PUSHER LOWER TRACK 9350347

ROW PUSHER UPPER TRACK 9350348

LOWER CHAIN TRACK 77.375 9350488

UPPER TRACK- ROW PUSHER 9350855

VAC CUP BLOCK UHMW DISP 9351120

LYR PSHR TAKE UP BLK 24 INCH 9351523

TENSIONER SPACER 9351746

PUSHER BAR ATTATCHMENT 9351881

WEAR STRP HEX OVRL SLOT 1/4 TH 2900070

WEAR STRP HEX OVRL SLOT 1/4 TH 2900071

2900211_1 WEAR STRIP HEX OVRLY SLOT 1.5 2900211

2900231_1 WEAR STRP HEX OVRL SLOT 1/4 TH 2900231

PLAS CHN GD 80 POBCO # 7 120 INCH 2900426

C2060 CHAIN 2905105

CHAIN IDLER WHEEL 2905106

730606 #50 CHAIN IDLER WHEEL 2905108

530103 EXTRUDED CH TRACK : 29/11131/A 2911131

2911151_1 WEAR PLATE 2911151

WEAR PLATE 1/8 THK X 3 IN X 5 IN UHMW 2911158

2980046_1 CONNECTION BLOCK-PUSHER BAR 2980046

2981504 SLAT BUSHING FOR HI-SPD SORTER 2981504

4202000 3/4 WIDE ARGUTO HSS-0512CX20' 4202000

EXTR PLAS WEAR STRIP CLIPON 4202138

ZIP INTERM CHAIN TRACK 5.0 ' 4718910

CHAIN TRACK 5200064

530103ma ACCUGLIDE EXTRUDED CHAIN TRACK 5200309

5200314 CHAIN TRACK RETURN SIDE 5200314

6557005_1 HOIST TABLE GUIDE 6557005

6557024_1 CHAIN GUIDE 6557024

6557025_1 CHAIN GUIDE 6557025

6557051_1 WEARSTRIP 6557051

6557096_1 WEAR STRIP 6557096

CASE STOP WEAR STRIP 6659019

COLLAPSIBLE TUBE PLUG 6659529

6759173_1 RIGHT TAKE-AWAY BLOCK 6759173

6759174_1 LEFT TAKE-AWAY BLOCK 6759174

6759175_1 COLLAPSIBLE TUBE PLUG 6759175

SLEEVE BEARING 6759176

6759177_1 SLEEVE BEARING 6759177

6759178_1 BOTTOM THRUST BEARING 6759178

6759179_1 TOP THRUST BEARING 6759179

6759183_1 RIGHT LEAD-IN BLOCK 6759183

6759184_1 LEFT LEAD IN BLOCK 6759184

6959107 APRON CHAINTRACK 6959107

WEAR PLATE 7959013

9257207_1 UHMW SIDE FRAME PROFILE B 9257207

5200309 ADVANCE CHAIN TRACK 35.00 5200309

730289 DE INT TU CHAIN GDE 730289

730606 #50 CHAIN IDLER GUIDE 730606

915992 COMBINER PUSHER CHEVRON PAD 915992

916046 COMBINER 15 DEG PUSHER RH ASSY 916048

916144 CAT CHAIN GUIDE UHMW 916144

003340 SORTER TUBE - SLAT TUBE 003332

200020 CHAIN CONN LINK RC 40 (QTY 2 ) LOTUS 200020

915774ma VHS IDLER RH CAM GUIDE 915744

22491200 CLIPPARD 3-WAY 22491200

22491300 CLIPPARD VALVE R327 22491300

22591900 MAC VALVE 4 WAY 22591900

LINESHAFT DELRIN CHAIN # 40 OMNI 621305

000059 VHS UNISORT X CHAIN BEARING &BUSHING ASSY - Cross Reference 600449 000059

24000301 3WAY VALVE 120 V 24000301

7041579 O-RING URETHANE 7018038

24000401 4 WAY VALVE 120 V 24000401

CHAIN ,RO,50,CONN LINK 7311050

913154mb COMBINER DRIVE CHAIN HOLD BLOCK 913154MB

7854665 CHAIN , RO,100,1929,240 LG,SPL 7854665

7854666 CHAIN,RO,100,120 LG,SPL 7854666

CHAIN TRACK MOUNTING BRACKET 675102

200080 CHAIN COUPLER RC 100 (LOTUS) 200080

CHAIN LINK OFFSET RC-40 - Cross Reference RC-40 LOF 200240

CHAIN LINK OFFSET RC-50 - Cross reference 700722 200260

CHAIN LINK OFFSET RC-60 200270

CHAIN LINK OFFSET RC-80 200280

200567 CHAIN COPLER RC-40 200567

CHAIN ROLLER LINK RC-40 200568

CHAIN RC-40 100' FEET REEL 200571

CHAIN SIDEBOW RC-40 100 FEET REEL 200581

200981 ACCUGLIDE CHAIN RC50 W/EXT PIN -STANDARD SPECIAL D-1 100' REELS 200981

200984 CHAIN COUPLER RC 50 - Cross Reference CL RC-50 HS 200984

200987 CHAIN RC-60 200987

200988 CHAIN COUPLER RC 80 200988

HSS CHAIN 100 20'2 MATCHED UNISORT V - Cross Reference 201110; 7004536 201104

HSS CHAIN 100 10' 2 MATCHED UNISORT V - Cross Reference 201111; 7004537 201105

201106_1 HSS CONNECTING LINK 100 SING PIN ASSY UNISORT V 201106

HSS CHAIN 100 5IN DUTCHMAN ASSY UNISORT V 201107

908540 HSS IDLER CAM RETURN DISC 908540

201168 VHS CONN LINK 100 DBL PIN ASSY 201168

VHS CHAIN 100 5IN DUTCHMAN ASSY 2 MATCHED 7854667

000460 UHMW WEAR STRIP 1.00 X 1/4 X 120 000460

51024000 ACCUGLIDE CONN LINK RC 50 W/EXT PIN 7017265

CHAIN RC-40 SUPPLIED 10' (LOTUS) 7301040

000458 URETHANE CAST STRIP 000458

842031 ASSEMBLY SWITCH LH 842031

270019 VARIABLE ORIFICE TIP 270019

7035992 AGP1 ACCUGLIDE T-CORD 7035992

050401 CHANNEL CERAMIC 050401

270017 UNIST SPRAY HEAD 270017

270014 ACTUATOR 270014

2980028 AIR ACTUATOR 2980028

2980029 AIR ACTUATOR 2980029

AG SENSOR ASSY 572871

SPROCKET 60BTB27H (2012) MARTIN 976480

SPROCKET 60BTB21H (2012) MARTIN 976481

SPROCKET 8MX-30S-21 1.50"BR-KW-SS GATES 972910

SPROCKET 8MX-30S-21 1.188"BR-KW-SS GATES 972911

SPROCKET, TIMING,GATES#8MX-36S-12 (1610) BUSHING I 973036

SPROCKET,TIMING,GATES#8MX-53S-12 (2012) 973038

371125 A/C CLUTCH BM 14T 371128

371125 A/C IS CLUTCH LH 14 T 371211

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-67S-21 (2517) 970980

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-67S-21 (2517) 970980

SPROCKET GATES 14MX-31S-68 (2517) 971155

SPROCKET GATES 14MX-31S-68 (2517) 971156

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES#8MX-40S-21 971171

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-56S-21 (2012) 970784

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-60S-21 (2012) GATES 970785

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-34S-21 (1610) GATES POLYCHAIN 970792

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-71S-21 (2517) GATES POLYCHAIN 970795

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-53S-21 (2012) GATES POLYCHAIN 970817

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-48S-36 (2012) GATES POLYCHAIN 970819

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-36S-21 (1610) GATES POLYCHIAN 970925

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-32S-21 (1210) GATES POLYCHAIN 970940

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-53S-36 (2012) GATES POLYCHAIN 970966

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-67S-36 (2517) GATES POLYCHAIN 970967

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-67S-36 (2517) GATES POLYCHAIN 970967

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-40S-21 (2012) GATES POLYCHAIN 970763

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-48S-21 (2012) 970764

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-42S-36 (2012) GATES POLYCHAIN 970722

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-45S-36 (2012) 970773

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-50S-21 (2012) 970776

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 80BTL30 (2517) 7883085

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL15H 7732427

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL20H 7743918

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL18H (1610) 7756828

SPROCKET SET, MATCHED, 2102-25HXR1 7793982

SPROCKET D80ATL13H 749518

SPROCKET D80ATL16H 749519

7036343 SRPOCKET H100BTL32 B-2 7/16 HUB W/KEYWAY ON TOOTH 749535

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL26H (2012) 7717361

HSS CAM BUMPER 000440

842030me LMS ASSEMBLY SWITCH CAST RH 842030ME

000442 HSS UNISORT V PIN GUIDE MTG PLATE 000442

LH V SWITCH ASSEMBLY 120V 000525

003346 SORTER TUBE HSS V CROSS TUBE ASSEMBLY 000571MB

CROSSOVER SUPT NTG BRACKET 000600

CROSSOVER SWIVEL PLATE ASSEMBLY 000627

000655 HSS V SWITCH PIVOT MOUNTING BRACKET 000655

7026110 CLUTCH ASSY RH 10 T 371001

HSS V 3WAY SWITCH ASSEMBLY 000795MC

30D X-OVER SWITCH ASSEMBLY 001086MA

7026110 CLUTCH ASSY RH 10T 7026110

DISC, END, TAIL, SLATSORTER, SHEAVE 0741702

2900161 O-BELT 0.157 DIA 5.00 LG 83A DUR 225692050

COMBINER 19 DEG PUSHER ASSY 924775

842025 VHS WELDMENT ARM 842025

842026 VHS WELDMENT ARM 842026

842056 VHS HSA SPACER SWITCH PINGUIDE 842056

850178 COUP'G PX50FBX FLANGE ASSEMBLY 850178

7061014 COUP'G PX50FBX ELEMENT 011105 FOR PARAFLEX 7061014

HSS DRIVE PIN GUIDE MOUNTING DISC 865220MA

888114 SORTER SHOE PIN & CAM 888114

905816 VHS BEARING REAR COVER 905816

VHS CHAIN GD CUSHION 907580MB

AXLE WEAR STRIP UHMW 3" CENTER 1/2 IN THICK - POP OUT SLOTS S90502

915738ma VHS IDLER SS 915738MA

915743 VHS IDLER SLH 17RET 915743MA

7041579 O-BELT .157 X 19.550 LG 83A 22617600

7741165 ACTUATOR,ROTARY 7741165

7854713 EXTRUSION,UHMW,BLACK 7854713

EXTRUSION,ALUM,2.64X2.35X18X240.OLG 7854714

648639 HSS DRIVE CAM 648639

648697 HSS DRIVE CHAIN SUPPORT RH 648697

648698 HSS DRIVE CHAIN SUPPORT LH 648698

7002240 BUMPER,ADHESV BK,MCM#8213K1 7002240

000576 PUSHER,ASSEMBLY 7011467

UXV,SLIDER PAN 7016114

503167 FOAM INSERT 1 5/16"DIAX 74" 503167

HSS IDLER CAM GUIDE CUSHION 8 1/4 581407

271568 VHS OILER ASSEMBLY (120/60) 271568

003029 SWS PIVOT ARM 003029

003035 SWS PIVOT ARM 003035

000523 RH SWITCH ASSEMBY 120V 000523

RH UNISORT SWITCH ASSEMLY 24VDC 000523MB

LH SWITCH ASSEMBLY 24VDC 000525MA

000530 HOSE CLAMP 13/16-1 1/2 H16SS DIXON HSS16 000530

000573 SHAFT MOUNTING BLOCK 000573

000637 SWITCH PIN GUIDE BRACKET 000637

000648 SWITCH CAM BUMPER 000648

SWITCH RH PIVOT ARM WELDMENT 000653

SWITCH LH PIVOT ARM WELDMENT 000654

000679 HSS CAM GUIDE ANGLE CUSHION 4" 000679

000681 CAM GUIDE ANGLE CUSHION 4.5 000681

000788 3WAY SW CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 000788

51018604 BLADE STOP 51018604

CENTER SWITCH SPACER BLOCK 000857

000904 MSS DIVERTER WHEEL AXLE PLATED 000904

HSF PUSHER ASSY 7001440

HSF PUSHER ASSY UNISORT 20D LH 7001441

7012147 PUSHER ASSY RH 7012147

7033177 HSF SLAT END CAP ASSEMBLY 7033177

0824730_1 SWITCH,SSR,DIVERT,30 DEG,LH SLAT SORTER 0824730

0824731_1 SWITCH,SSR,DIVERT,30 DEG,RH SLAT SORTER 0824731

PUSHER ASSEMBLY,200/30O,MOLDED BODY 0824768

0827788_1 SLAT,SLATSORTER,BOSS,52.250LG 0831596

SLAT,SLATSORTER,BOSS,37.250LG D9079 0835894

SLAT ASSEMBLY,FLATSLAT 0885502

GUIDE,PUSHER,SSR,116.37LG,OPP TAB 0897741

SLAT SORTER,PLOW,SHOE,20O,SHN SHN 0899512

000518 STIFFENER PLATE 4702007

HSS UNISORT V DRIVE UPPER UHMW 648845MA

HSF PUSHER ASSEMBLY 7001442

UXV, XV, BRACKET 7004175

44086500_1 MDR RATR ACTUATOR CAM 44086500

XV SLAT FOAM INSERT 7022016

PUSHER,ASSEMBLY,UXV 7033489

7302556 ENCODER HOLLOW SHAFT 1706897

7370710 PUSHER,ASSEMBLY,TUBE 7370710

7370711 PUSHER,ASSEMBLY,TUBE,LH 7370711

SORTER BLACK ABS 7740917

7853481 NOZZLE,OILER.ORSCO,2.75 CHAIN ORSCO 7853481

DIVERT TRACK,120"LG 7884207

842030 ASSEMBLY SWITCH RH W/BLADE 842030MC

X SW CHAIN HOLD DOWN 842059

PUSHER PLATE 842084

CAM GUIDE CUSHION "H" 860260

V DR DS CAM BUMPER 866810

7304124_1 ENCODER, HOLLOW SHAFT, 4 PPR, 1/4" SHAFT SIZE 7304124

7304121_1 ENCODER HOLLOW SHAFT ,17PPR , 1/4 SHAFT 7304121

7304122 ENCODER HOLLOW SHAFT ,35 PPR 1/4 SHAFT 7304122

7304123_1 ENCODER, HOLLOW SHAFT, 8 PPR, 1/4" SHAFT SIZE 7304123

7302556 ENCODER HOLLOW SHAFT 7302556

X DRIVE CHAIN SPACER 905999MA

CHAIN GUIDE RUBBER 907731

7309630_1 ENCODER, HOLLOW SHAFT, 3 PPR,1/4" SHAFT SIZE 7309630

7302556 ENCODER HOLLOW SHAFT 7081140

UHMW CHAIN COVER 12-0 920996

921489 CHAIN COVER RH 921489

921490 CHAIN COVER LH 921490

921573ma UHMW HOLD-DOWN BLOCK LH 921573MA

MSS DIVERT, WHEEL, ASSY 7023945

GUARD ANG SWITCH 842009

FLIPPER PLATE RH 648825

IV, WASHER, 1.141X.698 7060612

SPROCKET 6021 1 3/16BR-KW-SS AND 2 SS 744443

SPROCKET 6021 1 7/16BR-KW-SS AND 2SS 744471

SPROCKET IDL HB60A13 X 5/8 744215

SPROCKET 60A21 1 9/16 "BR PTO 744325

SPROCKET H100BTL32W/3020X2 7/16 BR W/KEYWAY 703643

SPROCKET DS40A12HX1.250 1200033

17043581 STANDARD IDLER - Cross Reference 5300060 , 7001748, 1250224 17043581

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001574

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #14MX-56S037 7001575

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001583

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001584

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7004714

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7019579

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7033121

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001554

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001555

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001556

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001557

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001565

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001568

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001569

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #14MX-33S-37 7001571

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #14MX-35S-37 7001573

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001566

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-42S-21NF 7001539

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001541

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001542

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-53-21 7001543

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001544

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001546

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001547

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001548

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001550

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001551

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 50BTL18H 7842559

SPROCKET, 100E48H 3 7/16B 2 MATCHED SET 7885050

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7901066

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001533

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001534

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001536

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001537

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES 7001538

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL25H (2012) 7730801

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL32H USES #2012 7742328

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL19H, TAPERLOCK SPROCKET, 7742721

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL16H 7788120

SPROCKET DS80ATL23H 749553

742095 SPROCKET 100E32H 3 7/16B 2 MATCHED 742095

742932 SPROCKET IDLER HB40A17X5/8BR 742932

742933 SPROCKET IDLER HB40A25TX5/8BR 742933

742934 SPROCKET IDLER HB40A35TX5/8BR 742934

SPROCKET, TAPER LOCK, 60BTL21H (2012) 7120512

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 50BTL17H (1610) 7123513

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL23H 60BTL23H 7125294

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-42S-21 (2012) 970768

GATES SPROCKET 8MX-45S-21 970769

SPROCKET GEARBELT P90-8M-30-SK 973507

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 50BTL6H 7123512

REPLACED BY 7123498 7828062

SPKT 80BTL17H 2012 MATCH 1204628

CBL FOR HAND HELD STICK 1705109

SPKT A50B15 W/FF-1207-7 1200498

UHMW HEX OVLY AGLR 2900568

7001213 LINKAGE ARM 7001213

51018603 A/C-Q BLADE STOP 51018603

CS BLADE STOP 382606

CS BLADE STOP 382607

CS BLADE STOP 382608

7026164 A/C DIAPHRAGM 7026164

7026620 A/C DIAPHRAGM 7026620

370937 A/C DIAPHRAGM ACTUATOR BLUE 370937

371104 A/C DIAPHRAGM ACTUATOR AMBER LOOP 371104

371109 A/C DIAPHRAGM 371109

371113 LOCKING COLLAR 371113

GUARD FINGER PLASTIC 732507

WEAR STRIP HEX 971910

WEAR STRIP HEX HL 971911

WEAR STRIP 971912

2900923 WEAR STRIP HEX HL 1/4 TH UHMWP 2900923

2900924 WEAR STRP HEX HL 1/4 TH UHMWPE 2900924

2900926_1 WEAR STRIP HEX HL 1/4 TH UHMWP 2900926

2900921 WEAR STRIP HEX HL 1/4 TH UHMWP 2900921

VB .25UHMW 908378MA

FACE DBL 909239

FACE ANG/SQ 909240

FACE ANG/SQ SHORT LH 909241

PRESSURE GAGE HARRIS PART NO. 858941 972720

SIGHT GAGE 972721

TWISTER SHAFT 972726

UPPER KNIFE BLADE 972727

908378 .25 UHMW FACE DBLE 908378

000071 DIAPHRAGM PLUG - Cross Reference 000998 000071

SPROCKET,40A17H, IDLER 7136590

SPROCKET,60A15 7326150

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-180S-21 7035250

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-71S-12 7035253

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, D80CTL30 7040469

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 50 BTL19H 7123753

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL17H (16100 7124945

SPROCKET, TAPERLOCK, 60BTL22H 7000092

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-34S-21 34 TEETH 7001535

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-45S-21 7001540

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX -60S-21 TEETH 7001545

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-75S-21 75 TEETH 7001549

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-36S-36 7001553

SPROCKET, TIMING, GATES #8MX-48S-36 7001558

1250212 SPROCKET 50A17HX2.528B 1250212

SPROCKET 80B13H IDLR W/6205 BEARING 1296022

SPROCKET 40 DBL 5/8 B IDLR/BEARING 1200355

SPROCKET 40A12H 1200357

SWIVEL PLATE ASSY 000602

PIN, COTTER, HAIRPIN, .058"x1.125 7585150

PIN, COTTER, HAIRPIN, .058"x1.125 7824734

WASHER,FLAT,.250 NYLON 7741477

371105 A/C CLUTCH HOUSING 371105

WASHER,LOCK,.250,SPRING,PLTD 7534112

350846 BRG.#5203-2RS,SKF,SLAT SORTER 7740545

7001206 ARM,ROCKER,GFNYL,.625/1.125 7001206

7001202 SHAFT,.669X2.189,D-END SHAFT 7001202

6557087_1 TAKE-UP BLOCK 6557087

BLOCK PUSHER BAR 6853128

SLD BLK CAR UHMW (34.00) 6960310

SLD BLK CAR UHMW (42.00) 6960312

9257295_1 IDLER BLOCK TAKE UP 9257295

9257296_1 IDLER BLOCK TAKE UP 9257296

DAM FACE BLCK 9350162

BLCK FACE SLIDE 9350167

PIVOT PIN (FACE BLOCK) 9350171

HOIST TBL RTN CHAIN MNTG BLCOK 9350234

RIGHT HOIST CHAIN HOLDOWN BLCK 9350859

SHEET DISP VAC CUP BLOCK UHMW 9351120

BASE SLIDE BLOCK 9351715

BASE SLIDE BLOCK 9352035

UHMW TAKE UP BRIDGE 9257365

BMPR PAD RUBR 4X1-1/4X3/4 TH 8700070

BMPR URTHN STL CORE 1-1/4 DIA 8700072

LAYER PUSHER IDLER 9350672

7013404 MECHANICAL SWITCH 7013404

691375 HSS DR SHAFT 691375

885117 BACK BEND IDLER ASSY 885117

885115 BACK BEND IDLER 885115

911465ma THRUST BEARING OILITE 911465MA

541703 HIGH SPEED PREASURE ASSY 541703

541701 PREASURE SHEAVE 541701

230073 CHAIN BUSHING 230073

230073 CHAIN BUSHING 7854669

BASE X OVER 30 DEGREE 7004390

DCM SINGLE LANE, BASELINE (PANEL FAB) 271160

DCM DOUBLE SIDED, BASELINE1000 SERIES 24 VOLT SYSEM POWER COMPLETE DCM BOX W/ AB DCM & TERMINAL BLOCK 271166

230116ma BEARING OILITE AA-3301-3 2.938X3 + CHRSLER AMPLEX OILITE BEARING 2 15/16" I.D. X 3 5/16O.D. X 3" LG 7030536

220068 HOSE CLAMP 1/4" UMP 31730-132 173-132 UNIVERSAL METAL PRODUCTS SILVER PHOSHPATE FINISH ARDEN 220068

VHS OILER ASSEMBLY (120/60) 271568

491637 ROLLER KNIFE EDGE OUT PLATE 2 1/4X28 W 491637

DIVERT TRACK CUSHION 860204

903058 DRIVE SHAFT 1 7/16 X 11 1/2 DS 903058

905816 BEARING REAR COVER 3 7/16 905816

VHS DRIVE SHAFT3 3.438X69.000 215TR 908824

302673 E50BR1 ROTARY SPRNG RET L.S. CH 302673

FILTER/REGULATOR/LUBRICATOR 3/4PORT W/GA COMBO PARKER 271740

309525 LIM SW OPER HEAD E50DRI CUTLER HAMMER 309525

MOTOR DODGE RELIANCE FOOTED MOTOR 331205

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 6.70OD SK NO. 455247 541638

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 8.0OD SK NO. 455250 541641

302103 LS RECEPTACLE # E50RB, LSR-RB 302103

191770 BELT INFEED 26X324 BIAS LACED + HABASIT NSL-10ELBV BLK LONGITUDINL RIB BELT W/ CLIPER LACING SPLICE AT 6DEG 191770

HSF SLAT ALUM W/ NYLON ASSY W28 001432

750710 V BELT 5VX1000 2MATCHED NO. 107181 MATCHED SET OF 2 PCS 750718

972539 PILLW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22455H 3 7/16 S2000 DODGE NO. 070288 972539

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 7499001

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 7499002

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 7499003

ROLLER 1.9 DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 03 08.25NC RLR G196 A1 N 03 08.25NC 7499004

ROLLER G138PL 1 3/8" DIAMETER 18 GAGE 26.875 K1-NO AXLE 500257MD

191800 BELT INFEED 26X252 BIAS LACED HABASIT NSL 10ELBV BLK LONGITUDINAL RIB BELT W/ CLIPPER LACING SPLICE AT 6DEG 191734

250535 COLLAR SET RULAND SPLIT2 15/16 RULAND #SP-47-F LUCAS 2SC-293 250535

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.25OD SK#455253 541644

271770 VALVE 3 WAY MAC .38T CONN 120V CAM 35A-AAA-DAAJ-1KJ-W/ CORDSET & NON LOCKING MAN OVER RIDE 271770

865251 BEARING SHIM 16GAGE P-B22455H 3 -7/16 865251

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.00OD SK NO. 455252 541643

AXLE ISOLATOR 29402300

7883107 O RING 3/16 X 10 1/4" 83A URETHANE, CLEAR - 5000004 000002

7885294 BUMPER RUBBER FB-4444 W/ 1/2-13 X 2 ADJ SCREW 7885294

BUMPER RUBBER FB-4444 W/ 1/2-13 X 2 ADJ SCREW 000135

000454 UHMW PIN GUIDE EXTRUSION SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 20 FOOT LG, PIECE, GRAY COLOR 7370552

191800 BELT INFEEBELT INFEED 26X384 BIAS LACED+ HABASIT NSL-10ELBV BLK LONGITUDINAL RIB BELT W/CLIPPER LACING SPLICE AT 6DEG 191800

191830 BELT INFEED 26X560 BIAS LACED+ HABASIT NSL-10ELBV BLK LONGITUDINAL RIB BELT W/CLIPPER LACING SPLICE AT 6DEG 191830

NTUBE 3/8"OD FLEXIBLE HIPRESS X .062 WALL, WP 135 PSI, BURST 400 PSI, FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-074-10U SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 500'/REEL 7060509

CHANGED TO PART # 7320104 - SEE NEW PART # 7320104 FOR PART DETAILS & TO ORDER 7320104

7302447 PROXIMITY SW IW-3008-BPOG WAS NO. 8044AL08NL3DAXX-DC 7302447

SPRING EXTENSION #106 4.5LG X .438OD W/OPEN ENDS, CAD PLATED .041 WIRE 6.1#MAX LOAD 1.5#PRE-TENSION 7885296

7023948 BEARING FOR 3.5" TK/ID ROLLER 1 1/8" SQUARE BORE 7350360

350800 BEARING 6203-ZZ-5/8 SHIELDED 40MM 7023948

0200235 FLANGE BEARING 4-BOLT 1 7/16BR SKW SF 23T SEAL-MASTER 128784 7002210

FLANGE BEARING 2-BOLT 1"BR NO. 124173 SBFTN205-16G 7010490

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 03 26.88 NC RLR G196 A1 N 03 26.88 NC 7499001

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 03 26.75 NC RLR G196 A1 N 03 26.75 NC 7499002

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 03 08.38 NC RLR G196 A1 N 03 08.38 NC 7499003

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS NO AXLE 03 08.25 NC RLR G196 A1 N 03 08.25 NC 7499004

TIMKEN CLOSURE BEARING K-85624 7002203

TIMKEN CLOSURE BEARING K85622 7002207

IMKEN CONE BEARING LM11949 7002205

TIMKEN CUP BEARING LM-11910 7002206

ROLLER/AXLE,1.90X.065,28.00,S7A,SL,G/P 7015689

FLAT ADJ RETURN ROLLER 1 X 1/8X4 3/8 7030020

REDUCER DORRIS 215TR15 14.383RATIO 811518

811545 BUSHING TAPER DORRIS 215T215 BUSHING QUICK RELEASE 2 15/16"BR W/7 3/4 LG KEY 811545

683030 BC INFEED PULLEY 6.440/28 URETHANE LAGGED 921313

DLER SHAFT #S03 W/ COLLAR 1" 7002212

FLANGED IDLER PULLEY #P2F 7002213

0106205 BEARING ASSEMBLY ASQ6205 WOLVERINE 17002200

000934 BELT,1/4 X15 3/4,POLYURETHANE - Cross Reference 7035169; 22505700 000934

201163 VHS CHAIN100 20' 2MATCHED ASSEMBLY 2 MATCHED STRANDS, 192 PITCHES W/COUPLER 240"LG PRESTRETCHED ( 201163

003359 SLAT,TUBE,1.375X49.5BF,UXV,W28 7018539

501243 IDLER ROLLER 3 1/2FLAT FACE W28 1 1/8AXL 501240

510003 ROLLER KNIFE EDGE IN PLATE 2 1/4X 28W 510003

TK AXLE 1 1/8SQX30 3/8 W28 690919

VHS ID CAM GUIDE BLK LH 914930

VHS ID SHAFT 2 15/16 913687

VHS ID SHAFT 2 15/16 913688

VHS ID SHAFT 2 15/16 913689

UHMW L SHAPE CHAIN GUIDE MILLED ENDS 8421682

HOSE 1/8ID X 1/4 OD 3814 6 URETHANE 8978025

TIMKEN CLOSURE BEARING K- 85624 7002203

BUSHING FH 758 5/8"DIA X 7/16 HEX BORE 230601

309523 LS ARM E50KL201 CH 309523

501058 ROLLER G251AB 2.5" DIAMETER 11 GAGE 28.00 BX 501058

271438 TUBE 1/4 OD X .160 ID BLUE PNEUMADYNE P/N PCU-250F-4 FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-151-27 SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 1000'/REEL 271438

BOLT SOC FULL HEAD 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 ZINC (1" THREAD) 223039

400437 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22447H 2 15/16 NO. 044627 400437

750772 V BELT 5VX900 2 MATCHED 750714

8078049 VLV AIR SOL 3/8 PORT 3-POS 8078049

VALVE MAC 6241C-211-PM-611DA 270976

UXV,CAMGUIDE,FLAT,DVRT,121.125 7014020

VALVE MAC 453A-ABA-DM-DJAJ-1KJ W/9-5140-001 749689

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV11.80OD SK NO. 455258 + 541649

271424 SPEED CONTROL/SILENCER 1/8MPT, ALLIED WITAN C18, ARROW ASP 1SC 271424

FILTER/REGULATOR/GAUGE 3/8" W/BK SMC AC30-G1I03 ASSEMBLED 271738

0125226 SPROCKET 40B22 X 1KW 2SS @ 60DEG (SST BLANKET 0125226

CYLINDER PIVOT BRACKET D-1360 BIMBA M23SP EQUAL FOR BIMBA FOR AMERICAN CYL. USE M53SP EQUAL (98)Q 272814

8000230 AIR CYLINDER BIMBA 172-DP 1 1/2"X2" HUMPHREY 5DP-2 W/C 32-928 PIN (PRESSED PIN), PARKER 1.50 DPSR 02.00 8000230

8000083 CYL AIR 4BX6STRK 8000083

8000164 CYL AIR 2B 35 STRK 8000164

CLEVIS ADVANCE RC-750 3/4-16 SMC NY 325 B&D #BDC-07 272833

230905 V-BELT IDLER SHEAVE 6.31 OD X 6.10 PD 230905

000025 O-RING 3/16 X 15 5/8" 83A DUROMETER URETHANE, CLEAR - CROSS REFERENCES: 187 x 15-5/8 83A; 5000004; FD53281315 000004

7041579 O-RING 3/16 X 8 11/16" 83A DURMETER, URETHANE, CLEAR - CROSS REFERENCES: .187 X 8-11/16 83A 000006

7029474 POLYURETHANE BELT 1/4 X 6 1/8 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE 7029474

000027 O-RING 3/16 X 9 5/8" 83A - CROSS REFERENCES: .187 X 9-5/8 83A 000027

22561600 RC 100 CHAIN 10 FOOT MATCHED 30235501

000905 MSS DIV WHEEL ASSEMBLY 32 A=1.271" 000906

000907 MSS DIV WHEEL ASSEMBLY 33 A=1.462" 000907

VHS ID SHAFT 2 15/16 67 PTO 909095

000922 O-RING 1/4 X 20 1/4" 83A DUROMETER, ORANGE URETHANE PIGMENT ORANGE THROUGHOUT - Cross Reference 000922 7035165

7536126 POLYURETHANE 0-RING 1/16X5 3/8 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE 7035166

000928 URETHANE BELT 22 1/2X3/4X1/16 FLAT 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE - Cross Reference 000928 7035167

7035168 POLYURETHANE BELT 1/4X20 1/2 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE 7035168

7035169 POLYURETHANE BELT 1/4X15 3/4 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE - Cross Reference 000934; 22505700 7035169

7883107 POLYURETHANE BELT 3/16X 12 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE - Cross Reference 000936 7883107

VHS CHAIN 4 STRAND MATCHED ASSY 201117MA

191734 BELT 2X0412A32 959663

190060 LAT BELT CM1430F 3/4X58 3/4LG X .12 TK, NBR TOP & BOT, HABASIT CM1430F W/FINGER JOINT, ENDLESS, P.A.F. CORE 190060

190061 FLAT BELT CM1430F 3/4 X 126 LG X 0.12 TK, NBR TOP & BOT,HABASIT CM1430F W/ FINGER JOINT, ENDLESS, P.A.F. CORE - Cross Reference 51025800 190061

190113 BELT 24"GLOBE TRACKMATE529 FBS 190113

190198 BELT 24"GD PVK-90 FSXFS 116"LG CUT SQUARE BOTH ENDS TRACKMATE 120 FBS 190198

190198 BELT PVK-90 BRUSHEDXFS 30"WIDE TRACKMATE 190364

BELT PVK-90 RT X FS 24" WIDE CUT SQUARE BOTH ENDS TRACKMATE 120 RT 190370

190198 BELT PVK-90 RT X FS 30" WIDE CUT SQUARE BOTH ENDS TRACKMATE 120 RT 190371

190198 BELT 24"GD PVK-90 FSXFS 131"LG CUT SQUARE BOTH ENDS TRACKMATE 120 FBS 190381

190198 BELT 24" PVC100 BRUSHED X FS TRACKMATE 120 FBS 190550

190594 BELT 42" PVC100 BRUSHED X FS TRACKMATE 120 FBS 190597

190198 BELT 48" PVC100 BRUSHED X FS TRACKMATE 120 FBS 190598

190632 BELT 2M0115A8 24X174 NM LACED+ NON-METALLIC LACING ASL60 NONMET FS PVC AMMERAAL 190632

190632 BELT 2M0115A8 24X222 NM LACED+ NON-METALLIC LACING ASL60 NONMET FS PVC AMMERAAL 190637

SET UP SW INF RAMP 30339801

30339901 SET UP SW INF RAMP 30339901

22561600 ISS RC 100 10 FT MATCHED 30235503

22561600 ISS RC 100 20 FOOT MATCHED 30235504

7036172 24B CAM LIFT UBT 7036172

191770 BELT 2 X 0412A 70302003

30316101 SWEEP BLOCK RAIL 30316101

30316102 SWEEP RAIL BLOCK LH 30316102

BUSHING FLANGED PLASTIC .381" DIA X .47X.46 22526

350783 BEARING, 6201-2RSV 350783

VHS COUPLER, #100 DOUBLE PIN ASSY 20119MA

VHS COUPLER, #100 DOUBLE PIN ASSY 20118MA

7018539 SLAT TUBE, COMBINER SINGLE 33.500" C/C 909916

7018539 SLAT TUBE, COMBINER SINGLE 87.125" C/C 909915

350846 BEARING 203VV21 LT-SEALS 5/8B40MM+ 6203 ABEC-3 W/LT CONTACT SEAL BOTH SIDES 5/8BR (ALT: SST/TPI 6203-2RS-5/8 ABEC-3) 22498200

978398 RING TRUARC #5160-62 5/8 SHAFT FASTENAL# 220865 978398

0121120 BEARING 8MM BORE 608ZZ BALL BEARING 8MM BORE 22MM OD 7MM LONG WITH SHIELDS ON : Cross Reference 608ZZ-C3 ABEC-3; 121120 ; 608ZZC3ESR12 0121120

IS#1/3 BOT CTR CHAINGD 8-4 7/8 904682MA

IDLER SECTION CHAIN GUIDE, CENTER LOW, 57.438" LH 905194

IDLER SECTION CHAIN GUIDE, CENTER LOW, 57.438" RH 905195

UHMW CHAIN GUIDE WEAR STRIP CENTER 905139

IS#1/3 BOT SID CHAINGD 8-5 1/2 904677MA

IDLER SECTION BOTTOM CHAIN GUIDE 905093

IDLER SECTION BOTTOM CHAIN GUID 61.750, RH 905094

UHMW CHAIN GUIDE WEAR STRIP LH 905067

UHMW CHAIN GUIDE WEAR STRIP RH 905066

TOP CTR CHAIN GUIDE 58.375LH 905037

TOP CTR CHAIN GUIDE 58.375RH 904852

IS#1/3 TOP CTR CHAINGD 8-6 1/2 904679MA

IS#1/3 TOP CTR CHAINGD 8-6 1/2 RH 904679

905032 CHAIN GUIDE CENTER ID LH 905032

905031 CHAIN GUIDE CENTER ID RH 905031

DRIVE SECTION CHAIN GUIDES, COMBINER "D" 913085MA

VHS CHAIN GUIDE 12.50 RH 907592

VHS CHAIN GUIDE 12.50 LH 907593

COMBINER UHMW CAM GUIDE INFEED BLOCK 913098MA

COMBINER UHMW CAM GUIDE MERGE BLOCK 913099MA

COMBINER UHMW CAM DRIVE DISCHARG BLOCK RH 913100MA

COMBINER UHMW CAM DRIVE DISCHARG BLOCK LH 913100MB

LEXAN DR-CAT WEAR SHT/COV LH#2 UHMW POLETHYLENE 3/16"THICK 913172MC

LEXAN DR-CAT WEAR SHT/COV RH#2 UHMW POLYETHELENE 3/16"THK 913172MD

400435 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING DODGE P-B22439H 2 7/16 S2000 DODGE NO. 070282 400435

SHAFT # 6 2.4375 X 107.00" LONG 2 7/16" DIAMETER 907958MB

907957 COMBINER CAM RETURN DISC 2.44SPLIT UHMW 907957

250455 COLLAR SET RULAND SPLIT 2 7/16 RULAND #SP-39-F 250455

911465ma THRUST BEARING-OILITE 2.437 DIA 911465

FITTING, ALEMITE, 1641-B, 1/4 28 STRAIGHT 220247

975971 COUPLING SIZE C-2 1/2/2 7/16BR SEIR-BATH COUPLING W/2 7/16"BORES-KW-SS KEYED-IN-LINE 975971

921554 SHAFT #2 2.4375X 118.125 COMBINER KEYED-IN-LINE 912686

7030530 SHAFT #1 2.4375X 109.438 COMBINER KEYED-IN-LINE 913034

271438 TUBE 1/4 OD X .160 ID BLUE PNEUMADYNE P/N PCU-250F-4 FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-151-27 SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 1000'/REEL 271438

271568 VHS X OILER ASSEMBLY (24VDC) 271568MA

MOTOR DODGE-RELIANCE FOOTED MOTOR (MRRS) 20 1750 256T(XE) THRCON 20HP 230/460-3-60 TEFC-XE #P25G3331 W/ THERMAL CONTACTS (RELIANCE) 1750 RPM 331204

REDUCER DORRIS 215TR10 10.229RATIO 811517

REDUCER DORRIS 215TR05 5.867 RATIO 811516

BUSHING TAPER DORRIS 215T215 BUSHING QUICK RELEASE 2 15/16"BR W/7 3/4 LG KEY 811546

000936 O-RING 3/16 X 12, 83A DUR. - Cross Reference 7883107 000936

000928 BELT,22 1/2X3/4X1/16,URETHANE - Cross Reference 7035167 000928

000924 POLYURETHANE 0-RING 1/16X5 3/8 83A DUROMETER, CLEAR URETHANE 000924

7035165 O RING 1/4 X 20 1/4" 83A - Cross Reference 7035165 000922

000932 BELT,1/4 X20 1/2,POLYURETHANE - Cross Reference 7035168 000932

8402514 STRAIGHT CONNECTOR 8402514

279550 MUFFLER AIR 1/4 IN SILENCER 8001008

279561 CYLINDER, PANCAKE 279561

271784 VALVE 3-WAY ALKON PMC1SS115/60 7060505

8078022 QUICK EXHAUST VALVE 1/4" PIPE 8078022

271781 SILENCER 1/8MPT ADSENS #BM18 ALLIED WITAN P18 271781

7311080 CHAIN CONNECTING LINK RC 80 IN PACKAGE RUST PREVENT 7311080

509957 MSS GROVVED ROLLER ABEC 509957

509957 ROLLER MSS GROOVED 24 ABEC 509958

509957 ROLLER MSS GROOVED 30 ABEC 509959

509957 ROLLER MSS GROOVED 36 ABEC 509960

509949 ROLLER MSS BOTTOM DRIVE 18 ABEC 509949

509949 ROLLER MSS BOTTOM DRIVE 24 ABEC 509950

509949 ROLLER MSS BOTTOM DRIVE 30 ABEC 509951

509949 ROLLER MSS BOTTOM DRIVE 36 ABEC 509952

685011 MSS PTO PULLEY 3"CROWN FACEX18"X1 3/16 685011

685012 MSS PTO PULLEY 3"CROWN FACEX24"X1 3/16 685012

685012 MSS PTO PULLEY 3"CROWN FACEX30"X1 3/16 685013

685014 MSS PTO PULLEY 3"CROWN FACEX36"X1 3/16 685014

695001 MSS DRUM SHAFT 695001

695001 MSS DRUM SHAFT 695002

MSS DRUM SHAFT 1"DIA X35 13/16 695003

695004 MSS DRUM SHAFT 1"DIA X41 13/16 695004

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS WITH 7/16" SPRING LOADED HEX AXLE 01 18.00 NC RLR G196 A1 P 01 18.00 NC 504895

ROLLER 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS WITH 7/16" SPRING LOADED HEX AXLE 01 18.00 NC RLR G196 A1 P 01 18.00 NC 504834

DRIVE PULLEY/SHAFT CROWN FACE8X17X1 11/16 682601

DRIVE PULLEY/SHAFT CROWN FACE8X23X1 11/16 682602

DRIVE & PULLEY SHAFT 682603

7033300 DRIVE & PULLEY SHAFT 682604

000456 1/8 THICK RUBBER SHEET 7 1/2 W 80A DUROMETER 7010174

000681 HSS CAM GUIDE ANGLE CUSHION4.5 000681

908896ma VHS LEXAN COVER 6 1/8X 18 7/8+ MATL:.125LEXAN POLYCARBONATE SHEET CLEAR UV STABILIZED,MASKED 908896MA

VALVE ISOLATION PAD 1/8 RUBBER 000995

ROD END BEARING AURORA CW-7Z ZERK UNIBAL ZERK FITTING INCLUDED ALINABAL AF7GP-8 210230

270028 SILENCER 1/2MPT(54017 OREQUAL) ASP-4 ARROW P48 270028

271644 ELBOW 90DEG 1/2MPT X 1/2TUBE LEGRIS 3109-62-22 MALE ELBOW SMC IQL8-04S MALE ELBOW 271644

861887 VALVE 24VDC C/O SWITCH MAC6300 MAC 6300 SERIES 6312D-331-PM-871JD=4328 861887

HOSE 1/4ID X 3/8OD POLYETHYLENE, 1 1/2 BEND RADIUS, NATURAL FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-074-10U 500'/REEL 8978035

842033 VHS X ASSEMBLY SWITCH LH SET-UP SPEC 842033MA

CYLINDER BIMBA 2BR X 2ST (2)1/4PORT 312 DXP W/SPECIAL 7/16-20 ROD THREAD AND TAIL FROM 172P, SPEC(D-53025 A2 279510

7885296 SPRING EXTENSION #106 4.5LG X .438OD W/OPEN ENDS, CAD PLATED .041 WIRE 6.1#MAX LOAD 1.5#PRE-TENSION 7885296

977006 VALVE 3WAY MAC.38T CONN 24VDC+ MAC 35A-AAA-DDAJ-1KJ W/ 5.4WATT COIL & CORDSET & NON-LOCKING MANUAL OVER-RIDE 977006

271731 TUBE 3/8"OD FLEXIBLE HIPRESS X .062 WALL, WP 135 PSI, BURST 400 PSI, FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-074-10U SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 500'/REEL 7060509

SHEAVE 3V 2GRV 4.12OD SH 455131 541610

SHEAVE 3 V 2GR 5.3 OD SH 541614

SHEAVE WOODS 3V 2GROVE 10.60 976676

541635 SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 5.50OD SDS NO. 455244. + 541635

SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 8.50OD SK NO. 455251. * 541642

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 6.30OD SK NO. 455246 2318318

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.75OD SK NO. 455254 541645

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV10.90OD 541647

541644 SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 15.0 O.D. 977037

SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 5.2OD SDS 541634

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV11.30OD SK 541648

541639 SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 7.10OD SK 541639

SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 14.00 OD SF 975959

SHEAVE QD TYPE 3V FOR 358 GRIPBLT 2318316

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 10.30 SK 541646

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 7.50OD SK 541640

541650 SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 13.2OD 541650

SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 12.50OD SF 2318356

SHEAVE 5V 2GROOVE 16 OD SF 977992

SHEAVE 5V 3GRV 6.3OD SK 977636

SHEAVE 5V 3GROOVE 10.9OD SF 975072

VHS IS CAT 919339

VHS IS CAT 919359

VHS IS CAT 919303

VHS IS CAT 909214

VHS IS CAT 920161

VHS IS CAT 918320

VHS IS SRH CAT 919817

VHS IS SRH CAT 919304

VHS IS SLH CAT 919861

VHS IS SLH CAT 920054

VHS IS SLH CAT 919151

VHS IS SLH CAT 917228

VHS IS DS CAT 916586

VHS IS DS CAT 917063

AX, 687, HEX, 61.50 LG, PE 915816

VHS IS SRH CAT 920227

VHS IS SRH CAT 920037

VHS IS SRH CAT 920231

VHS IS SRH CAT 913553

VHS IS SRH CAT 916871

VHS IS SRH CAT 913881

VHS IS SRH CAT 920492

VHS IS SRH CAT 920093

VHS IS SLH CAT 915361

VHS IS SLH CAT 915453

VHS IS SLH CAT 909408

VHS IS SLH CAT 920118

VHS IS SLH CAT 913898

VHS IS SLH CAT 915131MA

VHS IS SLH CAT 915131

VHS IS DS CAT 913017

400980 FLANGE BEARING 2-BOLT 400980

915856 VHS CHANNEL GUIDE LH 915856

916144 CAT CHAIN GD LH 916145

050401 CERAMIC CHANNEL 17043663

200981 DRIVE PAD CHAIN #50 W/EXTENDED PIN - Cross Reference 200981, 51021202 1202250

BIMBA AIR CYLINDER W/ FITTINGS 271775

RH DIVERT SWITCH ASSEMBLY 000523

000525 LH DIVERT SWITCH ASSEMBLY 000525

RUBBER BUMPER, FB 4444 ALL SINGLE SIDED DIVERT SWITCHES 000135

TUBING 3/4" ID X 1" - ALL SINGLE SIDED DIVERT SWITCH 000528

271781 PNEUMATIC SILENCER 271781

510004_1 ROLLER KE IN PLATE 2 1/4X34W 510004

000456 CAM GUIDE ANGLE 000456

000503 EVEN FLO APPLICATOR - 20022800; 29200600; 36054; 29093500 000503

MAC 6211 AIR SOLENOID VALVE 271727

CROSSOVER ASSY 7013408

7740545 BEARING.#5203-2RS,SKF,SLAT SORTER SKF OR RBI PRECISION BALL BEARING,DOUBLE ROW, 17 MM BORE, 40 MM OD, WITH SEALS 7740545

7001206 ARM,ROCKER,GFNLY,.375X2.125 7001206

7001211 GATE,XO,GFNLY,.5X2.90,.669 SFT SHN,NYLON X-OVER GATE,2.901LG 7001211

7001213 LINKAGE ARM 7001213

2 1/2 QT. OIL DISPENSER W/REMOTE CONTROL CHAIN LUB 000505

LUBRICATOR 6303BG ARROW 3/8 SUBSTITUTE L353 271732

8500034 FLTR AIR REG LUB 3/8 W/GA&BRKT 8500034

302407 PRESS SWITCH 10-150PSI ADJ DIF INTERNAL, BELLOWS TYPE, AB 836-C7A, GE CR127B9 302407

SOFT START 230V 1-10HP PER DRIVE MOTOR HP/ LINE VOLTAGE 302631

302103 LS RECEPTACLE # E50RB, LSR-RB 302103

302447 PROXIMITY SW IW-3008-BPOG WAS NO. 8044AL08NL3DAXX-DC 302447

750710 V-BELT 3VX800 2MATCHED 750751

750710 V-BELT 5VX800 2MATCHED NO. 107179 ** MATCHED SETS 750710

750710 V-BELT 3VX750 2MATCHED 750750

750712 V-BELT 5VX850 2MATCHED NO. 107194 (MATCHED SET OF 750712

750716 V-BELT 5VX950 2MATCHED NO. 107195 (MATCHED SET OF (2) BELTS) 750716

750710 V-BELT 5VX750 2MATCHED NO. 107193 (MATCHED SET OF (2) 750773

750772 V-BELT 5VX710 2MATCHED NO. 107178 MATCHED SETS (2) BELTS EA 750772

7011308 UXV XV,BEARING IMPACT TRACK,47.000LG 7011308

7033171 SPROCKET,TIMING,GATES#8MX-90S-36 90TEETH,8MM PITCH,FLANGED,FOR "TL" TYPE 3020 BUSHING-NOT INCLUDED 7033171

7885294 BUMPER RUBBER FB-4444 W/ 1/2-13 X 2 ADJ SCREW 000135

000431 HSS LH HOLD DOWN WEARSTRIP 000432

000458 URETHANE CAST STRIP 000458

UHMW WEARSTRIP CHAIN 000488

000513 UNISORT WASHER 000513

000518 HSS STIFFNER PLATE 000518

TUBING 3/4" ID X 1" - ALL SINGLE SIDED DIVERT SWITCH 000528

000530 HOSE CLAMP 13/16-1 1/2 H16SS DIXON HSS16 000530

000533 DROP BLADE RH - Cross reference 29007000 000533

000576 PUSHER ASSY - Cross Reference 22548000; 7011467 000576

000551 PUSHER BASE 000551

400970 FLANGE BRG 4-BOLT 400970

000535 DROP AWAY LH 000535

000526 PROX SWITCH BRACKET 000526

MDR RATR UHMW GUIDE BLOCK 44084800

7001206 ARM ROCKER 7001206

000648 SWITCH CAM BUMPER 000648

SWITCH RH PIVOT ARM WELDMENT 000653

000655 HSS UNISORT V SWITCH PIVOT MOUNTING BRACKET 000655

000679 HSS CAM GUIDE ANGLE CUSHION 4" 000679

10003827 BRG,11/16H,ASQ6205 WOLVERINE - Cross Reference 0106205; 17002200; 7002200; 7106205; ASQ6205ASSY2RS-11H W/62052RSCR3SR12Q 10003827

230115 BEARING BRONZE B3948-16 2 7/16"X2 230115

230117 BEARING FLANGE FB-1620-6 230117

250455 COLLAR SET RULAND SPLIT 2 7/16 RULAND #SP-39-F 250455

271438 TUBE 1/4 OD X .160 ID BLUE PNEUMADYNE P/N PCU-250F-4 FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-151-27 SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 1000'/REEL 271438

MDR RATR UHMW WEDGE BLOCK 44084900

271731 TUBE 3/8"OD FLEXIBLE HIPRESS X .062 WALL, WP 135 PSI, BURST 400 PSI, FREELIN-WADE P/N 1A-074-10U SOLD PER FOOT, COMES IN 500'/REEL 7060509`

271773ma VALVE JOUCOMATIC 4WAY 263 24V 271773MA

271781 PNEUMATIC SILENCER 271781

302407 PRESS SWITCH 10-150PSI ADJ DIF INTERNAL, BELLOWS TYPE, AB 836-C7A, GE CR127B9 302407

302443 LSZ52B LS LEVER ARM MICRO, E50 CL538CH, D4A-C00 OMRON 302443

302447 PROXIMITY SW IW-3008-BPOG WAS NO. 8044AL08NL3DAXX-DC 302447

302673 E50BR1 ROTARY SPRNG RET L.S. CH 302673

309523 LS ARM E50KL201 CH 309523

842012 BRACKET 842012

310470 SPRING EXTENSION #91 4 X .563 O.D. .047 GALVANIZED. WIRE 6.9 MAX LOAD, INITIAL TENSION 1.6, RATE .81 #/IN 310470

MOTOR DODGE-RELIANCE FOOTED MOTOR (MRRS) 20 1750 256T(XE) THRCON 20HP 230/460-3-60 TEFC-XE #P25G3331 W/ THERMAL CONTACTS (RELIANCE) 1750 RPM 331204

7041579 O-RING 1/4 X 17 1/2" 83A CLEAR URETHANE - Cross Reference .250 x 17-1/2 83A 000938

400365 BEARING PILLOW BLOCK TB23T 1 7/16 MORSE SEALMASTER SKWEZLOC 400365

400410 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING NP-39 2 7/16"BR OR MC GILL C25-2 7/16 SST UCP 212-39 400410

0200140 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING 0200140

400980 FLANGE BEARING 2-BOLT 1"BR NO. 124173 SBFTN205-16G 400980

400980 FLANGE BEARING 2-BOLT 1"BR NO. 124173 SBFTN205-16G 400980 1

500168 ROLLER KNIFE EDGE OUT PLATE 2 1/4X21W 500168

500173 ROLLER KNIFE EDGE IN PLATE 2 1/4X21W 500173

500282 HSS HINGED AXLE A SS 21 500282

500292 HSS HINGED AXLE B SS 21 500292

500302 HSS 1/4 HX HINGED AXLE C SS 21 500302

FINGER GUARD 750031

7001109 BASE SWITCH LH 7001109

500322 ROLLER G196K-7 3/4 NO AXLE 500322

500326 RLLR G196K-21 1/2 NO AXLE 500326

500336 ROLLER G138PL 1 3/8" DIAMETER 18 GAGE 21.625 K1-NOAXLE 500336

500899 CAM FOLLOWER CYR-1 1/4S(3/8BR) 500899

501019 ROLLER G251AB 2.5" DIAMETER 11 GAGE 21.000 BX- 501019

501176 AXLE 11/16HX 21 TAPPED ENDS 501176

501309 IDLER ROLLER 3 1/2FLAT FACE 21B/B 1 1/8 501322

ROLLER G196AB 1.9" DIAMETER 16 GAGE ABEC BEARINGS 21.000 BU-HOG RING 7504830

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 8.0OD SK NO. 455250 541641

SHEAVE 5V 2GRV 9.25OD SK#455253 541644

690913 TK AXLE 1 1/8SQ X23 3/8 SQENDS 690913

HSS DRIVE SHAFT SS21 2.94RED DORIS 691372

750712 V-BELT 5VX850 2MATCHED NO. 107194 (MATCHED SET OF 750712

HSS IDLER SHAFT 2 7/16X44.750 PTO 871650

903058 DRIVE SHAFT 1 7/16 X 12 1/2 SS 900930

911465ma THRUST BEARING-OILITE 2.437 DIA 911465

921303 BC INFEED PULLEY 6.440/21 URETHANE LAGGED 921303

977006 VALVE 3WAY MAC.38T CONN 24VDC+ MAC 35A-AAA-DDAJ-1KJ W/ 5.4WATT COIL & CORDSET & NON-LOCKING MANUAL OVER-RIDE 977006

cam guide assembly 34"w 7031039

BASE X OVER 21 DEGREE 7004391

6554063 SHAFT ISS IDL 2.19 PTO 70107800

30225100 ISS RC100 COUPLER LINK W/EXTENDED PIN ASY-NO BUSHING OR BRG 30225100

2981501 SPACER UPPER HIGH SPPED 2981501

2981520 SORTER ZIP APRON 2981520

7001107 SWITCH ASSEMBLY DIVERT 7001107

191119 BELT 2X0412A32 970215

371010 A/C IS CLUTCH RH 10 T SKEW 371010

TRACK CHAIN CATENARY ASSEMBLY 7004015

TRACK CHAIN CATENARY ASSEMBLY 7004016

DISC ASSEMBLY SHOE GUIDE 7004087

003331 TUBE CARRYING 22"W 003331

001407 SHOE CARRYING TUBE LH DIVERT 001417

7012147 SHOE CARRYING TUBE RH DIVERT 001419

7338028 TRANSMITTER PHOTO-EYE 7338028

7741164 ACTUATOR ROTARY LH 7741164

7726858 FUSE (3A, 250V, SLO BLOW) 7726858

30339401 I-SW SET UP 2-WAY 30339401

7145018 BEARING FLANGE 7145018

29090100 VFD, 3 HP , AC TECH 480 V 29090100

7001599 SW,BASE SUBASSY 7001599

7006067 CHAIN OILER ASSEMBLY(4 NOZZLE) COMPLETE 7006067

7006067 CHAIN OILER ASSEMBLY(8NOZZLE) COMPLETE 7006068

TUBING NYLON 1/4 OD AIR 100' LONG 7838770

AXLE 11/16 TAPPED ENDS 24" 501141

AXLE 11/16 TAPPED ENDS 30" 501142

AXLE 11/16 TAPPED ENDS 36" 501143

FLAT ADJ RET ROLLER 1X1/8X4 3/8 670500

400987 FLANGE BEARING 1-7/16"D.BORE 400987

501228 TAKE-UP ROLLER 3-1/2" CF 1-1/8" SQ 15" 501216

501245 TAKE-UP ROLLER 3-1/2" CF 1-1/8 SQ 501217

501218 TAKE-UP ROLLER 3-1/2 CF 1-1/8 SQ 27" 501218

501219 TAKE-UP ROLLER 3-1/2" CF 1-1/8 SQ 33" 501219

CHAIN COUPLER 200986

17220706 BEARING,1-1/16H,3.073OD,PB (20706) 1-1/16"HEX AXLE HOLE, GREASE PACKED, W/O LUB HOLES,4260 LB LOAD RATE,BCA# CB207GG MATHEWS BRG B1160-2, OLD # 20706 17220706

0100029 BRG HEX 11/16B 1050CPTY GREASE 0100029

0100030 BRG HEX 11/16B 425CPTY GREASE 0100030

0100032 BRG BALL 17MM B 6303ZZ 0100032

7033318 LEFT HAND BUMPER - Cross Reference 001415 7033319

7033318 BUMPER RIGHT HAND - Cross Reference 001414 7033318

0100041 BRG FLG PLAS 1/2B X 3/8LG 100041

PULLEY/SHAFT CF8 5/8X20X1 11/16 682091

PULLEY/SHAFT CFT8 5/8X26X1 11/16 682092

7101108 BEARING, ALVEY # 108 COMPLETE (FOR REPLACEMENT PARTS ONLY) ALVEY 7101108

0101013 BRG 7/16"HEX B1020-2 GREASED BR,7/16H,1.526OD,NP-2,29010 0101013

271773_1_ VALVE JOUCOMATIC 4WAY 263 120V HIGH PRESSURE, UNISORT V I20V #26300071 COIL PART #43004419 271773

272808_2_ PNEUMADYNE LOCK WASHER PART OF 272801 PNEUMADYNE W-1532 WASHER 272808

HYDRAULIC FLUID FILTER MAXX PART # TBD 972177

TORQUE LIMITER ASSEMBLY MAXX PART # 972114

LINEAR ACTUATOR 6" STROKE 500 LBS. 10 MICRO CAPACITOR MAXX PART # 52100-006 972125

977006ma_1_ LMS OILER VALVE 3-WAY W/CONNECTOR MAC 977006MA

979015_1_ VALVE 3-WAY CLIPPARD MAV0-3 979015

VALVE ISOLATION PAD 1/8 RUBBER 000995

BESTFLEX 300647 CYLINDER, HYD CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC POWER TILT BESTFLEX PART # 300647 972377

VALVE,4-WAY,NORGREN #K-81-EA0 4-WAY,3POSITION SOLENOID,5PORT,WITH 2-#54933-07 CONN. K-81-EA06-KQ8-KQ8-2V2 0710314

VLV AIR QCK EXH 3/8RCPT (BSPT) 8001109

VLV AIR QCK EXHT 1/8 8001125

VLV AIR SOL 1/2 DBL 24VDC 8001127

VLV AIR SHTF 24VDC NORGRENP74F 8001131

8001137_1_ VLV AIR SOL 1/8 BSPP SGL 24V 8001137

VLV CHECK PARKER CPOM3DDN 8001182

VLV AIR FC ELBW 3/8FX3/8M 8001197

VLV AIR FC 1/4T X 1/8P MTR IN 8001230

VLV AIR SOL V/O SNGL DP W/PLT 8001257

VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL 8001024

VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL 8001026

VLV AIR SOL V/O SNGL 8001060

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 1/4 BSPT 8001079

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 3/8 BSPT 8001080

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 3/4 BSPT 8001082

VLV AIR FC 1/8 BSPT W/CHECK 8001088

VLV AIR QCK EXH 1/8RCPT (BSPT) 8001096

VLV AIR SHTL 1/8IDX1/40D TUBE 8001105

VLV AIR FC 3/8BSPT W/ PLT CHECK 8001108

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 1/4 8000930

VLV AIR LKOUT 3/4 SIDE PORTED 8001000

8001002_1_ VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 1/4 8001002

8001005_1_ VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 3/4 8001005

MUFFLER AIR 1/4 IN 8001008

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 3/8 8001012

8001013_1_ VLV AIR BALL 1/4P X 3/8T 3 WAY 8001013

8001015_1_ VLV AIR FC 1/4P X 1/4P MTR OUT 8001015

8001023_1_ VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL 8001023

VLV AIR STACK (8) STATION 8000855

VLV AIR SOL 1/8 SNGL 3WAY 24V 8000865

VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL W/PLT LT 8000866

VLV AIR FC IN-LINE 1/2BSPP 8000873

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 1/2BSPP 8000874

VLV AIR SOL DBL 1/2BSPP 24VDC 8000878

VLV AIR FC 1/4 8000880

VLV AIR SOL V/O 3 POS PRES 24V 8000796

8000797_1_ VLV AIR FC SANDWICH VQ4000 8000797

VLV AIR SOL W/BASE 2POS 110VAC 8000800

VLV AIR EXH SLNCR 1/2NPT 8000802

VLV AIR SOL ACC BS 82 SER BSPP 8000804

MNFD VLV AIR 5STA24VDC W/FR+PS 8000812

VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL OPN CNTR 8000822

VLV AIR FC ELBW 3/8TX1/2P MI 8000828

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 1/8 BSPT 8000840

VLV AIR SOL W/BASE 2POS 24VDC 8000853

VLV AIR SHTL 1/4 PUSHTOCONNECT 8000716

VLV AIR EXHT SPD CTRL 1/8 8000717

VLV AIR SOL SNGL 3/8P 24VDC 8000719

VLV AIR QCK EXHT 3/8 NPT 8000736

VLV AIR CHECK 5/16TX5/16T 8000759

VLV AIR EXHT MFLR 1/8 8000776

VLV AIR SOL DUMP 1/2" SER 07 8000783

8000794_1_ VLV AIR SOL V/O 3 POS CLSD 24V 8000794

VLV AIR SOL V/O 2 POS 24VDC 8000795

8000641_1_ VLV STK AIR W/DVN MNFD 8000641

8000642_1 VLV STK AIR W/ DVN MNFD 8000642

8000643_1 VLV STK AIR W/ DVN MNFD 8000643

VLV AIR FC 1/4P X 1/4P MRT INV 8000649

VLV AIR FC 3/8P X 3/8P MTR IN 8000651

VLV AIR FC 1/2P X 1/2P MTR IN 8000652

VLV AIR SOL 1/8 SNGL 3WAY 24V 8000667

VLV AIR SOL 1/4 SINGLE W/ BASE 8000696

VLV AIR SOL 3/8 DBL SERIES 15 8000697

VLV AIR SOL 3/8 SNGL 24 FLEX1 8000506

VLV AIR SOL DBL 1/4 5/2 FESTO 8000520

8000533_1_ VLV AIR SOL DBL 2POS3/8P 24VDC 8000533

VLV AIR FC 3/8P W/PILOT CHECK 8000570

VLV AIR #S87-179 8000576

VLV AIR SOL 1/8 SGL 4WAY 24VDC 8000583

VLV AIR SHTL 3/8 PUSHTOCONN 8000631

VLV AIR REG 0-30 82 W/ GAGE 8000637

VLV AIR SOL 1/4 SNGL FESTO 8000397

VLV AIR SOL V/O DBL 24V 8000418

VLV AIR STACK (3) STATION 8000424

VLV AIR STACK (8) STATION 8000425

VLV AIR SOL 1/8 MAC 35 SERIES 8000426

8000434_1_ VLV AIR BALL 1/4 3 WAY 8000434

VLV AIR SOL 24VDC 0.8W 3WAY 8000450

8000476 CYL HYD ACCS BOOT 6IDX14OD SQ 8000476

8000491_1_ VLV AIR SHTL 1/4TX1/4T 8000491

VLV AIR SOL 1/2 DBL 24V 5/3WAY 8000496

VLV HYD SOL 3/8 NFPA DBL 8000120

VLV AIR SHTF EXHT LKOUT 3/4 8000128

VLV AIR SOL 1/8 SNGL 24V 8000256

VLV AIR FC 10-32 X 1/4 8000284

VLV AIR FC INLINE 3/8T 8000330

VLV AIR REG 0-30 82 SER W/ GAG 8000331

8000332_1_ VLV AIR SOL V/O SNGL DUAL PRES 8000332

VLV AIR FC 1/4T X 1/8P 8000342

8000355_1_ VLV HYD 3/4 SNGL AIR OP 8000355

VLV AIR FC 1/8 8000392

VLV AIR FC INLINE 5/16T 8000067

VLV AIR FC INLINE 1/4T 8000069

VLV AIR SOL 3/8 DBL 24VDC 3POS 8000072

8000076_1_ VLV HYD BALL 3/4 FPT 300 PSI 8000076

VLV AIR SOL 3/8 SGL 24VDC W/FC 8000077

8000078_1_ VLV HYD BALL 2 FPT 600 PSI 8000078

VLV AIR SOL 3/8 DBL 24VDC 8000082

VLV HYD BALL 1-1/2 400 PSI 8000089

8000106_1_ VLV EDSAG AIR SOL 0.8W 3WAY 8000106

VLV AIR REPLACEMNT FOR 8000106 8000111

VALVE FLOW CONT 1/4 NPT, SMC 7035532

7060983_1_ AIR, VALVE, 120V, ORSCO, 7060983

AIR, VALVE, 24V ORSCO, 7060984

VALVE, 3-2AY, 24V 7069004

VALVE, FC 3/8" 7133544

VALVE, POPPET 7794681

VLV AIR RELF 1/2NPT 100PSI 8000045

VALVE,PILOT,HUMPHREY #341A 7146927

VALVE,2-WAY,HUMPHREY #31P 7146928

SWITCH,LIMIT,CLIPPARD #CS-855-30 #CS-855-30 VALVE WITH #11916-3 STRIKE BUTTON 7166694

VALVE,"OR",CLIPPARD #MSV-1 7585202

VALVE,PILOT,HUMPHREY #34AL 7731575

MJV0-3 3W VALVE 1/8 FPT 973032

SENSOR VALVE AND BRKT ASSY 5300034

LINE FLTR 120VAC 7.5A 1791000

LINE FLTR 120VAC 7.5A 1791025

271516 A/C250 SING VALVE&CLIP RHGREEN 271516

270409 CLIPPAD MJVO-3 3W VALVE 1/8FPT 270409

271b477 ACTIVATION UNIT, RIGHT 271B477

404d401 3-VALVE MANIFOLD WITH CONTROLS AND FITTINGS 404D401

404d402 1.25" BORE X 5" CYLINDER BATCH DOOR BUMPERS 404D402

404d403 CYLINDER, 32MM X 10' FLIPPER ASSY 404D403

FILTER FAN 404D443

FILTER EXHAUST 404D444

ROTARY SWITCH-3 POS-(STAY PUT) ZB4-BD3 CL26887/001

SWS SMC CLEVIS ASSEMBLY NCG-18A-0086US 272766

A/C FILTER/REG SPARE PARTS KIT 271797

PARKER AIR CYLINDER #4CH2MA3U14AC X 4.0" REAR MOUNT 0973284

PARKER AIR CYLINDER #4CH2MA3U14AC X 4.0" REAR MOUNT 0973285

PARKER #2CBC2MA3U14AC X 5.0" CLEVIS PARKER AIR CYLINDER 2" DIA X 1 1/2" STROKE 2CBC2MA3U14AC 0973286

VALVE MANIFOLD ASSY, STACKABLE 0973312

FILTER GASKET IP54 101C123

ROTARY SWITCH-2 POS (N/O-N/C) XB4-BD25 1703670

Ball Valve 1/2 NPT Vented Locking Handle 24630103 0973244

Flow Control In-Line 1/2 NPT Brass 24650204 0973257

FLOW CONTROL VALVE (1/2" NPT) #FC702-8 0973258

PARKER #07E34A18A F/R, W/ GAUGE & METAL BOWL 1/2" NPT 0973279

VALVE 4-WAY LOW PRESS A/C 24VOLT DC 45A-AA1-DDAJ-2KJ 977313

VALVE 3-WAY UNISORT-4 MAC 24V MAC VALVE #225B-501CAAA W/24V DC COIL AND CABLE, IEC APPROVED 977493

CLIPPARD MJV-4 VALVE 4-WAY 977916

CYLINDER BIMBA 2"B-4"BMP 314-DXP-B 978530

CYLINDER MOUNTING BRACKET BIMBA D-620 978531

CLIPPARD MAVO-3 3W VLV 10-32CO 978665

BIMBA HARD PIV PIN&RING 1/2 APP1 BIMBA CASE HARDENED PIVOT PIN W/RINGS1/2 DIA PIN W/1 3/4" BETWEEN RINGS 974950

BIMBA MTG KIT #MP-31 FOR 2" BORE AIR CYL 975082

SOLENOID VALVE L4505ABWW-AA AUTOMATIC 975344

HORTON AIR CLUTCH BRAKE MDB-1125 182TC CONSIST OF 935200 (BRAKE) AND 935100 (DRIVE) 975385

AIR MAC VALVE 3-WAY 24VDC MAC 3-WAY SINGLE SOLENOID VALVE 24V DC PT#111B-501CA 1/8"PORTS 975780

MAC 6211C-212-PM-501-DA 3/8" 24VDC 976201

VALVE 4WAY HAND LEVER OP 1/4 4WAY 5PORT 3POS HAND LEVER OP ALL PORTS BLOCKED W/ FTGS COMP AIR #8M502225 976207

976251_1_ VALVE 3-WAY UNISORT-4 24V DC 976251

VALVE 3WAY MAC.38T CONN 24VDC+ MAC 35A-AAA-DDAJ-1KJ W/ 5.4WATT COIL & CORDSET & NON-LOCKING MANUAL OVER-RIDE 977006

CYLINDER AIR BIMBA 176-DP 977233

AIR CYLINDER ADVANCE"I"3 1/4BRX1"ST NFPA STYLE "MF-1" STANDARD STYLE #2 ROD END W/3/4-16THRD,1/2"PORT CUSH BOTH ENDS 974682

AIR CYLINDER ADVANCE ROD CLEVIS RC750 W/3/4-16 THRD 974683

AIR CYLINDER ADVANCE"I" 4"BRX10"ST NFPA STYLE"MF-1"STANDARD STYLE#2 ROD END W/3/4-16THRD,W/1/2NPT PORT,CUSH BOTH ENDS 974684

30378002 BLOCK ISS CAT OUT 48R LH 30378002

AUTO VALVE SERIES L45 1/2NPT AUTO AIR CYL VALVE,DBL SOL,BLOCK CTR, 3 POS,4 WAY, P/N L4505CBWDWAA 110V 974697

SOLENOID VALVE #L2004AA-WR-AA AUTO VALVE SIN SOL 3/8NPT 4 WAY 5 PORT 2 AUTOMATIC POS PLUG IN SOL SIN BR /48"LEAD 120V60HZ 974879